180527RoyalTen10km

Royal Ten 10 km op 27-05-2018 in Den Haag, afstand 10 km

# Naam Vereniging Cat. 5 km Tijd
1 Alfred Cherop Geldrop MSE(1) 0:14:05 0:29:15
2 Yakoub Labquira Haag Atletiek MSE(2) 0:14:05 0:29:40
3 Abid Ezamzami MSE(3) 0:15:29 0:31:55
4 Mike Teekens Haag Atletiek MSE(4) 0:15:50 0:32:11
5 Marco van Etten Rotterdam Atletiek MSE(5) 0:15:49 0:32:19
6 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam MSE(6) 0:15:59 0:32:41
7 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam Atletiek M45(1) 0:16:01 0:32:50
8 Niels Baljet Rotterdam Atletiek MSE(7) 0:15:48 0:32:52
9 Erwin Poldervaart Spark MSE(8) 0:16:00 0:33:12
10 Jeroen van Aken Haag Atletiek M35(1) 0:16:08 0:33:39
11 Farid L’Jahhaoui Haag Atletiek MSE(9) 0:16:46 0:35:12
12 Ruth Mbatha Kenia VSE(1) 0:16:28 0:35:28
13 Nico Altorf NSL M45(2) 0:17:30 0:35:43
14 Merceline Ondieki Geldrop VSE(2) 0:17:16 0:35:45
15 Rudy Koot the Hague Road Runne MSE(10) 0:17:37 0:36:01
16 Jeffrey van Noortwijk Haag Atletiek MSE(11) 0:17:30 0:36:09
17 Haiko Smid min.van Justitie en Mb10(1) 0:17:59 0:36:25
18 Julius Werk Haag Atletiek MSE(12) 0:17:59 0:36:31
19 Floris van Blankenstein the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(1) 0:17:54 0:36:49
20 Willem de Graaf Olympus ’70 M55(1) 0:17:51 0:37:03
21 Stephan Stam Olympus ’70 M35(2) 0:18:01 0:37:04
22 Marlies Jongerius Olympus ’70 VSE(3) 0:18:02 0:37:14
23 Joeri Borgstein Sparta M35(3) 0:17:48 0:37:26
24 Mattijs van Dulkenraad WTC The Hague 2 Mb10(2) 0:18:07 0:38:17
25 Alex de Vries the Hague Road Runne M35(4) 0:18:38 0:38:45
26 Niels Roseboom Zoetermeer Mtrim(2) 0:18:46 0:38:51
27 Hans Bos Rotterdam Atletiek M55(2) 0:18:37 0:39:00
28 Sander Hage ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(3) 0:19:20 0:39:11
29 Bram Verhesen ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(4) 0:19:11 0:39:10
30 Sven Vermeulen Dynamica Mtrim(5) 0:18:53 0:39:16
31 Laurey van den Berge Flakkee VSE(4) 0:18:54 0:39:17
32 Moniek van Lieshout Haag Atletiek VSE(5) 0:19:16 0:39:26
33 Arthur miete Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(6) 0:19:01 0:39:23
34 Michiel Hellegers Triathlon M35(5) 0:19:23 0:39:39
35 Doug Ota Haag Atletiek M45(3) 0:19:29 0:39:46
36 Danny Karijopawiro Hellas M45(4) 0:19:22 0:40:09
37 Florian Zander ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(7) 0:19:08 0:40:04
38 Max Daarnhouwer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(8) 0:18:57 0:40:11
39 Ashley Smith ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(1) 0:19:57 0:39:50
40 Nandos Gouka the Hague Road Runne M45(5) 0:19:10 0:40:29
41 Erwin Blaauw Sparta M45(6) 0:19:50 0:40:40
42 Maurits Brunings ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(9) 0:18:53 0:40:38
43 Rob Staples ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(10) 0:19:56 0:40:52
44 Edzard Potgieser Voorburg Mtrim(11) 0:19:29 0:40:59
45 Edwin Hubers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(12) 0:19:32 0:41:09
46 Eddy Doorschodt Haag Atletiek M45(7) 0:19:44 0:41:13
47 Roland Lindeloo the Hague Road Runne M45(8) 0:19:59 0:41:16
48 Ewout Schiferli the Hague Road Runne M35(6) 0:19:43 0:41:20
49 Jelle Middendorp Aegon Asset Manageme Mb10(3) 0:20:18 0:41:18
50 Lester houtenbos ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(13) 0:20:08 0:41:16
51 Boy van Duuren ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(14) 0:20:30 0:41:42
52 Tom Woltinge RRZ M35(7) 0:20:22 0:42:01
53 Maarten Vriezen Voorburg Mtrim(15) 0:20:15 0:41:36
54 Joost Michielsen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(16) 0:20:34 0:41:33
55 Frank de Graaf min.van Justitie en Mb10(4) 0:19:56 0:42:04
56 Chris Walinga Sparta M35(8) 0:19:43 0:42:10
57 Sander van Assen Olympus ’70 MSE(13) 0:20:08 0:42:16
58 Anne-Jeen de Vries ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(17) 0:19:42 0:42:12
59 Mark Davies Barendrecht Mtrim(18) 0:20:33 0:41:59
60 Kenneth Franciolus Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(19) 0:19:42 0:42:12
61 Ronald de Bruin min.van Justitie en Mb10(5) 0:20:31 0:42:24
62 Laurens Wijtvliet min.van Justitie en Mb10(6) 0:20:40 0:42:25
63 Niels Penning Leiden Mtrim(20) 0:19:57 0:42:27
64 Awinash Soman ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(21) 0:20:35 0:42:29
65 Ricardo van Hooft Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(22) 0:20:25 0:42:10
66 Krista Bruns Haag Atletiek VSE(6) 0:20:29 0:42:47
67 Rene Leijtens Loopgroep Aart Stigt M45(9) 0:21:31 0:42:53
68 Ben van der Eijk Delft Mtrim(23) 0:20:36 0:42:49
69 Sander Laban ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(24) 0:20:53 0:42:42
70 Maarten Wit ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(25) 0:20:22 0:42:46
71 Cick Pouw ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(26) 0:20:42 0:43:08
72 Patrick van Doorn Rotterdam Mtrim(27) 0:20:53 0:43:18
73 Cassandra Marie-julie ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(2) 0:21:09 0:43:04
74 Dennis Magermans Rotterdam Mtrim(28) 0:21:35 0:43:18
75 Bob van de Straat MN 3 Mtrim(29) 0:20:54 0:43:06
76 Lars Baak ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(30) 0:20:44 0:43:39
77 Eric Tol CE Delft 1 Mb10(7) 0:20:45 0:43:42
78 Tom van den Berk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(31) 0:21:18 0:43:38
79 Horst Buwalda ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(32) 0:21:26 0:43:30
80 André Dijkhuijs SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(8) 0:21:11 0:43:47
81 Darryl Warner ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(33) 0:21:28 0:43:31
82 Wim Schleicher Aegon Asset Manageme Mb10(9) 0:21:18 0:43:47
83 Tsz Shan Chan Rotterdam Atletiek Vtrim(3) 0:21:07 0:43:41
84 Micha Patutschnick WTC The Hague 1 Mb10(10) 0:20:55 0:43:41
85 Alain Van den Eijnden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(34) 0:21:08 0:43:47
86 Helmie Ramakers Haag Atletiek V45(1) 0:20:52 0:43:54
87 Jaap Wijnands the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(35) 0:21:10 0:43:31
88 Remon de Klerk the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(36) 0:21:37 0:44:03
89 Philippe Pauli ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(37) 0:21:38 0:43:41
90 Stefan van der Ploeg PAC Mtrim(38) 0:21:37 0:43:44
91 Axel Hartman avVN M45(10) 0:21:20 0:44:10
92 Jaap Vuijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(39) 0:21:20 0:44:12
93 Sjoerd den Hertog Voorschoten Mtrim(40) 0:20:44 0:43:42
94 Sandra van den Berg the Hague Road Runne V45(2) 0:20:54 0:44:15
95 Colin Selfridge ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(41) 0:21:45 0:43:48
96 Stephan suijkerbuijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(42) 0:21:29 0:44:02
97 Rik Pennartz Sparta M55(3) 0:21:26 0:44:15
98 Bart Cunnen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(43) 0:21:27 0:44:06
99 Fred Verheye ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(44) 0:20:42 0:43:55
100 Zena van de Poel Nuland Vtrim(4) 0:21:39 0:44:07
101 Henk Braam the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(45) 0:21:33 0:44:11
102 Rik v Oosterom ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(46) 0:21:23 0:44:21
103 Hans Hermans min.van Justitie en Mb10(11) 0:21:30 0:44:42
104 Hokkie Blogg Phanos M35(9) 0:21:45 0:44:52
105 Mandy van As Sparta V35(1) 0:21:42 0:44:56
106 Aalderik Oosterop Voorburg Mtrim(47) 0:21:02 0:44:32
107 Marcel Kip ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(48) 0:21:37 0:44:51
108 Leonard Hoogerdijk CE Delft 1 Mb10(12) 0:21:38 0:44:53
109 Leila van der Pal Leiden Atletiek Vtrim(5) 0:21:40 0:44:36
110 Walter Makker ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(49) 0:21:39 0:44:37
111 Erwin de Gier Velserbroek Mtrim(50) 0:21:28 0:44:58
112 Stefan Bloemendaal Wateringen Mtrim(51) 0:21:26 0:44:16
113 Maarten Verburg Leidschendam Mtrim(52) 0:20:45 0:44:43
114 Rodolphe Blaise Haag Atletiek M45(11) 0:21:43 0:45:06
115 Rob Bosboom PAC M55(4) 0:22:37 0:45:07
116 Ron Klaassen Sparta Mtrim(53) 0:21:36 0:44:47
117 Dennis Brouwer Rotterdam Mtrim(54) 0:21:46 0:45:13
118 Augüsta van Hoogdalem Fortuna V35(2) 0:21:47 0:45:15
119 Harry Oosterveen Sparta M45(12) 0:22:18 0:45:17
120 Frank Michels ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(55) 0:21:39 0:45:09
121 Joey Keijzer ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(56) 0:22:19 0:44:47
122 Xander Bouwman min.van Justitie en Mb10(13) 0:22:47 0:45:22
123 Thijs Donkersloot ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(57) 0:22:16 0:44:58
124 Senton Dijkgraaf De Koplopers Mtrim(58) 0:22:15 0:44:59
125 Twan Altorf Hillegom Mtrim(59) 0:21:57 0:45:34
126 IJde Leijstra Voorburg Mtrim(60) 0:22:07 0:45:07
127 Martin Worsdorfer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(61) 0:22:10 0:45:22
128 Thijs Jong ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(62) 0:21:47 0:44:40
129 Marcel de Koning Barendrecht Mtrim(63) 0:21:50 0:45:17
130 Roy van der Sar ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(64) 0:20:48 0:45:28
131 Nigel Wegkamp ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(65) 0:21:09 0:45:25
132 Pa Van Zoolingen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(66) 0:21:20 0:45:01
133 Raymond Wolthers MN 3 Mtrim(67) 0:21:58 0:45:41
134 Jan Willem Linskens Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(68) 0:21:34 0:45:38
135 Reimer van Bemmel ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(69) 0:21:34 0:45:35
136 Dennis Knies the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(70) 0:21:57 0:45:32
137 Jim Meinen ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(71) 0:22:10 0:45:40
138 Hanneke Luiten ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(6) 0:22:22 0:45:51
139 René van der Helm Loopgroep Oegstgeest Mtrim(72) 0:22:33 0:45:38
140 Rick Slangen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(73) 0:22:09 0:45:35
141 Joost Roorda ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(74) 0:21:57 0:45:55
142 Martijn Fleers FDJ Advocaten 1 Mb10(14) 0:22:28 0:46:11
143 Martijn Blom CE Delft 1 Mb10(15) 0:22:18 0:46:11
144 Bart Luiten ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(75) 0:22:22 0:46:04
145 Edwin van der Steen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(76) 0:21:15 0:46:06
146 Ralf van den Bos Haag Atletiek M35(10) 0:22:29 0:46:19
147 Ronald Geleynse ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(77) 0:22:36 0:45:58
148 Erik Jan Reijenga ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(78) 0:22:37 0:45:57
149 Sander Mans Amsterdam Mtrim(79) 0:22:04 0:45:06
150 Boudewijn Aikema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(80) 0:22:45 0:45:55
151 Martijn Aikema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(81) 0:22:44 0:45:56
152 Rick van Leeuwen Voorburg Mtrim(82) 0:23:11 0:45:16
153 Aad Ruijgrok avVN M55(5) 0:22:32 0:46:34
154 Marc Weijmar min.van Justitie en Mb10(16) 0:22:53 0:46:27
155 Tanya Bulavskaya the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(7) 0:22:35 0:46:12
156 Marcin Matusiak Leiden Mtrim(83) 0:22:50 0:45:55
157 Hessel de Boer Zoetermeer Mtrim(84) 0:23:21 0:46:17
158 Lisette Pennavaire IBO 1 Vb10(1) 0:21:53 0:46:32
159 Stijn Steenbrink ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(85) 0:22:34 0:46:20
160 Raffaele Romano Delft Mtrim(86) 0:22:46 0:46:06
161 Brian Narain ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(87) 0:21:00 0:46:05
162 Meindert Kappe ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(88) 0:22:43 0:45:45
163 Esmee Teeling Olympus ’70 VSE(7) 0:22:54 0:46:49
164 Roché Silvius Olympus ’70 M45(13) 0:22:52 0:46:49
165 Antony Furlong IBO 1 Mb10(17) 0:22:00 0:46:43
166 Patrick Lelieveld Voorburg Mtrim(89) 0:22:10 0:46:06
167 Bas Braakman ARS T&TT 1 Mb10(18) 0:21:50 0:46:47
168 Jos Toth min.van Justitie en Mb10(19) 0:22:27 0:46:47
169 Jesper Schaap Voorburg Mtrim(90) 0:22:10 0:46:25
170 Dominic Moore ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(91) 0:22:16 0:46:29
171 Xuan Nio Rotterdam Atletiek Mtrim(92) 0:22:15 0:46:45
172 Bas van Binnendijk Mtrim(93) 0:22:37 0:47:03
173 Niels Murris ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(94) 0:23:54 0:46:44
174 Claudia Slee De Koplopers Vtrim(8) 0:22:15 0:47:12
175 Gerard van Leeuwen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(95) 0:22:52 0:46:36
176 Ellen Oostvogel Haag Atletiek V45(3) 0:22:35 0:47:20
177 Anno van der Veen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(96) 0:22:47 0:46:41
178 Alwin Hettinga Horror Mtrim(97) 0:22:20 0:47:03
179 Marcel Bes ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(98) 0:23:03 0:47:11
180 Frans de Graaf ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(99) 0:23:02 0:47:18
181 Marcel Hoek Bloemendaal Mtrim(100) 0:22:21 0:47:14
182 Rutger van der Stijl SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(20) 0:22:26 0:47:36
183 Kerem Buke Europees Patent Buro Mb10(21) 0:22:51 0:47:31
184 Olavo Ramos min.van Justitie en Mb10(22) 0:22:36 0:47:31
185 Hans Koning MN 3 Mtrim(101) 0:22:30 0:47:06
186 Katelijne Lafleur min.van Justitie en Vb10(2) 0:22:54 0:47:33
187 Dick Schoof min.van Justitie en Mb10(23) 0:23:23 0:47:36
188 Martijn Balster ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(102) 0:22:10 0:47:24
189 Evert Nekeman Rotterdam Mtrim(103) 0:22:41 0:46:13
190 Lise Koote ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(9) 0:22:28 0:47:08
191 Lex Postma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(104) 0:23:16 0:47:09
192 Peter Bosmans ARS T&TT 1 Mb10(24) 0:24:36 0:47:36
193 Martijn de Jager ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(105) 0:22:57 0:47:38
194 Luuk Aarts MN 3 Mtrim(106) 0:22:28 0:47:52
195 Nico Droppert min.van Justitie en Mb10(25) 0:23:30 0:47:56
196 Rami Hirzalla Amsterdam Mtrim(107) 0:24:03 0:47:44
197 Erwin van Eijk min.van Justitie en Mb10(26) 0:22:39 0:47:54
198 Roeland Koster ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(108) 0:23:21 0:47:50
199 Maarten Maas Voorburg Mtrim(109) 0:23:03 0:46:37
200 Geert Warringa CE Delft 1 Mb10(27) 0:23:13 0:47:58
201 Lorenzo Wong ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(110) 0:22:43 0:47:35
202 Nando Rensen the Hague Road Runne M45(14) 0:21:31 0:48:07
203 Gertjan Ruitenberg Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Mtrim(111) 0:22:48 0:48:04
204 Gonzalo Moro ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(112) 0:23:16 0:47:24
205 Ruggero Taddei ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(113) 0:23:17 0:47:26
206 Jonathan Kirkwood Europees Patent Buro Mb10(28) 0:22:51 0:48:04
207 Henk van der Tak ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(114) 0:23:10 0:47:35
208 Myrthe Nielen Pels Rijcken & Droog Vb10(3) 0:22:58 0:47:59
209 John Bosters – Janssens Capelle aan den IJss Mtrim(115) 0:22:55 0:47:30
210 Pieter van Gerven ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(116) 0:24:07 0:47:52
211 Guilherme Seara Rotterdam Mtrim(117) 0:22:12 0:48:12
212 Michael Armstrong ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(118) 0:21:55 0:48:12
213 Peter Lans Dunea Mb10(29) 0:22:55 0:48:10
214 Wilko Wolbers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(119) 0:22:19 0:47:21
215 Jan Passchier Haag Atletiek M55(6) 0:22:38 0:48:22
216 Lukas Visser Koopmans Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(120) 0:22:04 0:47:06
217 Mark Pauw the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(121) 0:23:11 0:47:54
218 J de Water Dunea Mb10(30) 0:23:33 0:47:47
219 Lard Rehr ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(122) 0:22:36 0:47:31
220 Sebastiaan Princen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(123) 0:24:22 0:48:04
221 Ruud Verheijde ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(124) 0:23:43 0:47:25
222 Tristan Terlouw ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(125) 0:24:08 0:47:54
223 Mihai Ignat ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(126) 0:23:19 0:47:53
224 Koen MacLean Rotterdam Mtrim(127) 0:22:30 0:48:14
225 Wander Jansen Voorburg Mtrim(128) 0:22:47 0:48:18
226 Wichert van Dijk Voorburg Mtrim(129) 0:22:30 0:48:17
227 André Blok avVN M45(15) 0:22:39 0:48:39
228 Pieter Koen Tonnon Delfgauw Mtrim(130) 0:22:21 0:48:13
229 Florens Rodewijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(131) 0:23:30 0:48:18
230 John van Zweeden NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(132) 0:22:31 0:48:37
231 Ahmed Sellami min.van Justitie en Mb10(31) 0:22:58 0:48:33
232 Arie van der Spoel Haag Atletiek M55(7) 0:22:51 0:48:41
233 Bas Vermeulen Voorburg Mtrim(133) 0:22:16 0:48:25
234 Alex Puisais ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(134) 0:22:33 0:48:07
235 Dion de Vos ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(135) 0:24:08 0:48:08
236 Gijs Fenenga Bussum Mtrim(136) 0:23:38 0:48:24
237 Karin van Gorp Sparta V45(4) 0:23:39 0:48:46
238 Mark Koppers DuOOptiek Mtrim(137) 0:23:23 0:48:20
239 Niels Kampschuur ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(138) 0:22:45 0:47:12
240 Marcel Toet min.van Justitie en Mb10(32) 0:23:29 0:48:48
241 Tim van van Waard Voorburg Mtrim(139) 0:23:28 0:48:19
242 Martijn van Vliet Voorburg Mtrim(140) 0:23:52 0:48:33
243 Joost Sneller ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(141) 0:23:22 0:47:43
244 Ilse de Groot ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(10) 0:23:27 0:48:06
245 Bianca Rietbroek Dunea Mb10(33) 0:23:34 0:48:24
246 Mike Pasarella ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(142) 0:23:37 0:48:44
247 Raymond Thoen Zoetermeer Mtrim(143) 0:22:58 0:48:52
248 Joost Bruins ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(144) 0:23:49 0:47:48
249 Youri Haasdijk Ridderkerk Mtrim(145) 0:24:43 0:48:43
250 Mehmet Celik Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(1) 0:23:06 0:47:57
251 Augusto raaijmakers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(146) 0:23:16 0:48:44
252 Femke Koek ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(11) 0:23:24 0:48:49
253 Dai Baker ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(147) 0:23:55 0:48:11
254 Michiel Tjepkema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(148) 0:23:45 0:48:33
255 Mike Haalboom Veenendaal Mtrim(149) 0:22:58 0:48:51
256 Marc van der Jagt Ursem Mtrim(150) 0:22:45 0:48:59
257 Rob Oldenburg Voorburg Mtrim(151) 0:23:52 0:49:00
258 Robin Gelhard ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(152) 0:23:09 0:48:25
259 Rosalie Peletier ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(12) 0:24:01 0:49:00
260 Marieke Caboort ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(13) 0:23:28 0:49:03
261 Ferry Cirk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(153) 0:22:51 0:49:04
262 Viktor van den Berg Voorburg Mtrim(154) 0:23:13 0:49:10
263 Jonathan van der Geer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(155) 0:23:27 0:48:27
264 Frank van Heijningen the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(156) 0:23:37 0:49:27
265 Eus de jongh Haag Atletiek M55(8) 0:23:12 0:48:34
266 Andrea Selle ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(157) 0:23:51 0:49:02
267 Fleur Verhoef min.van Justitie en Vb10(4) 0:24:01 0:49:25
268 Leo Peschier min.van Justitie en Mb10(34) 0:23:03 0:49:27
269 Raf Vermolen Pels Rijcken & Droog Mb10(35) 0:21:44 0:49:24
270 Alicja Klosok Delft Vtrim(14) 0:23:57 0:48:56
271 Anique Vogelvanger ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(15) 0:23:56 0:49:16
272 Bart van de Gevel Warmond Mtrim(158) 0:23:59 0:49:00
273 Sanneke Kooijman SSC-ICT 1 Vb10(5) 0:23:04 0:49:38
274 Henk Bretveld NSR 1 Mb10(36) 0:23:40 0:49:44
275 Etienne Lommen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(159) 0:23:59 0:48:35
276 Paul De Boer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(160) 0:23:30 0:49:13
277 Karen Lammerts van Bueren Haag Atletiek V45(5) 0:23:23 0:49:52
278 Daniel Vermeulen Haag Atletiek Mtrim(161) 0:24:22 0:49:30
279 Kas Clark min.van Justitie en Mb10(37) 0:23:24 0:49:43
280 Job GIeling Didam Mtrim(162) 0:24:46 0:49:08
281 Lianne Huisman WTC The Hague 1 Vb10(6) 0:23:26 0:49:35
282 Niels Pepping Rotterdam Mtrim(163) 0:22:40 0:49:56
283 Ruben Smit ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(164) 0:24:14 0:49:43
284 Tim Damen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(165) 0:25:52 0:49:32
285 Sabrina Hoogeboom-Kaatee Warmenhuizen Vtrim(16) 0:23:23 0:48:33
286 Mark Stokkers Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(166) 0:24:51 0:49:12
287 Michael Smit BMW Den Haag 1 Mb10(38) 0:24:36 0:49:52
288 Jolanda van Leeuwen the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(17) 0:24:02 0:49:49
289 Wouter Drinkwaard ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(167) 0:25:13 0:49:07
290 Wouter Jansen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(168) 0:23:54 0:49:06
291 Michiel van Galen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(169) 0:23:25 0:49:14
292 Dusan Milosavljevic ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(170) 0:24:00 0:49:20
293 Gert van Koten ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(171) 0:24:04 0:49:42
294 Roy Kramer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(172) 0:24:16 0:48:55
295 Marnix Jumelet FDJ Advocaten 1 Mb10(39) 0:23:03 0:50:08
296 Désirée Geerts min.van Justitie en Vb10(7) 0:23:46 0:50:08
297 Karim Boussak ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(173) 0:23:32 0:49:33
298 Mohammed Tetouani Nejjar ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(174) 0:25:04 0:49:23
299 Maarten Rumpf SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(40) 0:23:34 0:50:11
300 Sytse Buruma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(175) 0:24:38 0:49:51
301 Victor Sekewael Amsterdam Zuidoost Mtrim(176) 0:23:29 0:50:07
302 Christine Huegen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(18) 0:24:06 0:50:08
303 Jelle Jorna ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(177) 0:24:05 0:49:27
304 Marcel van der Harst Sparta Mtrim(178) 0:23:01 0:49:48
305 Freddy Jansen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(179) 0:23:31 0:49:26
306 Graham Browning ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(19) 0:24:13 0:50:09
307 Eelco de Jongh FDJ Advocaten 1 Mb10(41) 0:23:22 0:50:20
308 Edwin van Geel Voorburg Mtrim(180) 0:24:06 0:49:40
309 Sander Voormeulen min.van Justitie en Mb10(42) 0:24:17 0:50:18
310 Jonathan Jones Voorburg Mtrim(181) 0:24:37 0:49:06
311 Michel Flaman Pijnacker Mtrim(182) 0:24:20 0:49:57
312 Hendrik Wouters ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(183) 0:24:04 0:49:55
313 Thom de Jong Voorburg Mtrim(184) 0:24:57 0:49:24
314 Bjorn Vanlaerhoven ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(185) 0:25:13 0:49:36
315 Lars van de walle Voorburg Mtrim(186) 0:25:27 0:49:40
316 Axel Franken ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(187) 0:24:16 0:49:34
317 Dennis Nagel min.van Justitie en Mb10(43) 0:23:46 0:50:32
318 Frank van Tienen Pels Rijcken & Droog Mb10(44) 0:23:54 0:50:24
319 Pieter Sijbesma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(188) 0:23:59 0:49:26
320 Startnummer 3418 Pels Rijcken & Droog Mb10(45) 0:23:54 0:50:27
321 Douwe Pietersma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(189) 0:22:22 0:50:30
322 Tim de Vries ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(190) 0:24:39 0:49:09
323 Tomas Zuidwijk ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(191) 0:24:28 0:49:58
324 Max Kegge ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(192) 0:24:29 0:50:00
325 Slaven Mandic Amsterdam Mtrim(193) 0:24:06 0:49:29
326 Frank meeuwisse Voorburg Mtrim(194) 0:25:02 0:49:53
327 Erik Renardel de Lavalett MN 3 Mtrim(195) 0:23:30 0:49:41
328 Flynn Sullivan ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(196) 0:23:39 0:50:22
329 Remco Greve min.van Justitie en Mb10(46) 0:24:21 0:50:44
330 Hennie Brink Blaricum Mtrim(197) 0:23:22 0:50:08
331 Tracey Sullivan ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(20) 0:23:57 0:50:27
332 Darinka Krul MN 3 Vtrim(21) 0:24:47 0:50:19
333 Willem Voorhans ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(198) 0:24:31 0:50:16
334 Ernst-Jan Meidersma Zoetermeer Mtrim(199) 0:22:36 0:50:55
335 Lycke Oomen Pels Rijcken & Droog Vb10(8) 0:24:22 0:50:47
336 Mulay Najib WTC The Hague 2 Mb10(47) 0:24:44 0:50:44
337 Ilja Fritz ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(200) 0:24:35 0:50:34
338 Thijmen Heemskerk ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(201) 0:24:12 0:50:30
339 Mario Havik Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(202) 0:24:56 0:50:19
340 Hasse Roel ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(203) 0:24:44 0:50:35
341 Erik Merghart Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(2) 0:23:14 0:50:04
342 Remco Greven Zoetermeer Mtrim(204) 0:23:52 0:50:41
343 Glenn Roepnarain min.van Justitie en Mb10(48) 0:24:31 0:51:04
344 Jeffrey van Gemert NSR 2 Mb10(49) 0:24:13 0:51:06
345 Andries van Dorp ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(205) 0:24:48 0:50:50
346 Ted Kemp ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(206) 0:24:08 0:51:00
347 Matthijs Visser Sparta Mtrim(207) 0:24:19 0:50:23
348 Sofia Jorge ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(22) 0:24:15 0:51:04
349 Femke Kastelein Linschoten Vtrim(23) 0:24:54 0:50:44
350 Xander Bordeaux ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(208) 0:23:57 0:50:46
351 Koen Wolf Leidschendam Mtrim(209) 0:24:14 0:50:36
352 Florine van Bohemen Pijnacker Vtrim(24) 0:24:40 0:51:14
353 Jacques Merx the Hague Road Runne M55(9) 0:24:34 0:51:29
354 Merel Oostveen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(25) 0:24:36 0:51:05
355 Koen Boes ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(210) 0:23:52 0:51:15
356 Mark van der Vin Haag Atletiek Mtrim(211) 0:25:33 0:50:55
357 Jasper Knoop ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(212) 0:25:08 0:50:46
358 Martijn de Beer MN 3 Mtrim(213) 0:24:06 0:51:19
359 Anne VAN GAVER ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(26) 0:24:36 0:50:59
360 Zalatimo Brother ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(214) 0:24:10 0:51:02
361 James Conway ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(215) 0:24:52 0:50:35
362 Nicole Bijsterveld min.van Justitie en Vb10(9) 0:24:08 0:51:41
363 Adri Vergalen NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(216) 0:25:19 0:51:16
364 Emiel van Eijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(217) 0:24:33 0:50:59
365 Gijs van schaik ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(218) 0:23:20 0:51:33
366 Arien Bakker NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(219) 0:24:11 0:51:41
367 Pieter van der Wal min.van Justitie en Mb10(50) 0:24:51 0:51:51
368 Niels Hendriks Veenendaal Mtrim(220) 0:24:08 0:50:45
369 Vianney Duault Mtrim(221) 0:25:52 0:50:50
370 Wilbert Brink Pijnacker Mtrim(222) 0:22:46 0:51:22
371 Astrid den Besten Sparta V45(6) 0:24:31 0:52:02
372 MD Pronk Utrecht Mtrim(223) 0:24:00 0:50:56
373 Mirjam Sterrenburg FDJ Advocaten 1 Vb10(10) 0:24:35 0:52:03
374 Ron van der Jagt Rotterdam Mtrim(224) 0:25:07 0:50:32
375 Everdien Derksen WTC The Hague 1 Vb10(11) 0:25:21 0:51:47
376 Menno Gerritsma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(225) 0:25:00 0:51:43
377 Kaj van Ark ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(226) 0:26:12 0:51:52
378 Simon Vis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(227) 0:25:12 0:50:52
379 Edwin Wolff PV AEGON 2 Mtrim(228) 0:25:40 0:51:43
380 Ramon Tetteroo ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(229) 0:25:27 0:51:03
381 Hans Zwart RRZ Mtrim(230) 0:25:08 0:51:47
382 Owen Maas ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(231) 0:25:56 0:51:22
383 Denis Wigman ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(232) 0:24:06 0:51:04
384 Jaap Bousema Voorburg Mtrim(233) 0:24:33 0:51:39
385 Tobias van Vlijmen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(234) 0:24:47 0:51:59
386 Rik Tanke ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(235) 0:24:55 0:51:22
387 Annemarie Jacobs ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(27) 0:25:37 0:51:48
388 Robert Oomen Pels Rijcken & Droog Mb10(51) 0:25:52 0:51:51
389 Paul Aalders ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(236) 0:24:33 0:51:50
390 Xenia Beck ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(28) 0:23:59 0:51:40
391 Warren George IBO 1 Mb10(52) 0:24:13 0:52:17
392 Nanet Kunst ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(29) 0:24:21 0:51:43
393 Nic van Rongen Leidschendam Mtrim(237) 0:25:11 0:52:04
394 Gino Bergwerff ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(238) 0:26:34 0:52:11
395 Hakim Ziane Voorburg Mtrim(239) 0:25:44 0:51:47
396 Rien den Hertog Trimclub Clingendael Mtrim(240) 0:25:40 0:52:01
397 Arie van den Bergen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(241) 0:26:01 0:52:07
398 Jolien Tiesma Berkel en Rodenrijs Vtrim(30) 0:25:02 0:51:13
399 Peter de Breuk Pijnacker Mtrim(242) 0:24:05 0:51:57
400 Jeroen ter Meulen Wassenaar Mtrim(243) 0:25:28 0:52:09
401 Bertolt de Vos van Steenw ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(244) 0:25:19 0:51:30
402 Leo Henderson ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(245) 0:25:08 0:52:10
403 Fedor Bron Haag Atletiek Mtrim(246) 0:25:47 0:52:17
404 Bruno van Nierop ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(247) 0:25:18 0:51:20
405 Dirk Jan van der Toorn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(248) 0:24:54 0:52:17
406 Peter van Oostrom Pijnacker Mtrim(249) 0:24:52 0:52:07
407 Frank Juijn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(250) 0:24:55 0:51:53
408 Lenno Jol ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(251) 0:23:33 0:52:25
409 Marloes Heijne Leidschendam Vtrim(31) 0:25:07 0:52:11
410 Vegan ten Cate ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(252) 0:25:07 0:52:11
411 Jelle de Wit Naaldwijk Mtrim(253) 0:26:44 0:52:09
412 Anton Bollen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(254) 0:25:46 0:52:07
413 Pieter van de Ven Voorburg Mtrim(255) 0:25:45 0:52:05
414 Dick Lansbergen Nootdorp Mtrim(256) 0:25:01 0:52:13
415 Dinesh Baidjoe min.van Justitie en Mb10(53) 0:25:10 0:52:47
416 Mandy Dijkgraaf De Koplopers Vtrim(32) 0:25:05 0:52:17
417 Kirsten Hulscher NH Hotelgroup 1 Vb10(12) 0:24:52 0:52:40
418 Steven Datema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(257) 0:25:43 0:52:38
419 Karlijn Schipper PAC VSE(8) 0:27:16 0:52:01
420 Koen Tiemessen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(258) 0:25:16 0:51:39
421 Rogier Duurkoop Ilion M35(11) 0:25:21 0:53:00
422 Erik vd knaap ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(259) 0:25:57 0:52:53
423 Pieter Peletier ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(260) 0:24:20 0:52:45
424 Robert Osten ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(261) 0:25:02 0:52:49
425 Marieke van Steekelenburg MN 3 Vtrim(33) 0:24:57 0:52:33
426 Tim Starrenburg ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(262) 0:25:24 0:52:53
427 Suzan Caron WTC The Hague 1 Vb10(13) 0:25:14 0:52:51
428 Xavier Barrillon IBO 1 Mb10(54) 0:25:07 0:53:13
429 Vincent Derksen Voorburg Mtrim(263) 0:24:08 0:53:05
430 Irma Kluifhooft the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(34) 0:26:05 0:52:58
431 Reinout de Oude ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(264) 0:25:47 0:52:20
432 Daniel Alvarez Cadena Delft Mtrim(265) 0:26:18 0:53:00
433 Gert-Jan Buitendijk min.van Justitie en Mb10(55) 0:25:19 0:53:23
434 Arjen van Ettinger Loopgroep Aart Stigt M55(10) 0:24:53 0:53:28
435 Ryan de Klerk Wolters ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(266) 0:30:56 0:52:43
436 Nico Ammeraal NSR 1 Mb10(56) 0:25:30 0:53:17
437 Marlous Remmerswaal ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(35) 0:25:55 0:53:06
438 Evalien van Toor ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(36) 0:25:55 0:53:06
439 Js de vries ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(267) 0:25:44 0:52:45
440 Bart van der Spek Haag Atletiek M55(11) 0:24:44 0:53:23
441 Donna Landa min.van Justitie en Vb10(14) 0:25:38 0:53:28
442 Erwien Padarath ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(268) 0:24:59 0:52:16
443 Jelle Gerritsma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(269) 0:24:00 0:53:08
444 Britte Teunissen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(37) 0:26:01 0:52:29
445 Judith Aiss ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(38) 0:26:01 0:52:29
446 Lars Reeker ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(270) 0:26:06 0:53:07
447 Paul Wouters Sparta Mtrim(271) 0:25:08 0:52:32
448 Marnix Keesmaat min.van Justitie en Mb10(57) 0:25:29 0:53:35
449 Maurice Kuipers Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(272) 0:25:54 0:53:13
450 Michel Helgers Dunea Mb10(58) 0:25:33 0:53:38
451 NJ Kampschuur ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(273) 0:25:38 0:52:25
452 Roel Nijhuis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(274) 0:27:07 0:53:07
453 Bert Visser Leidschendam Mtrim(275) 0:24:37 0:52:39
454 Martijn de Graaff CE Delft 1 Mb10(59) 0:23:57 0:53:48
455 Lodewijk Evers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(276) 0:26:06 0:52:31
456 Tjibbe Fromberg min.van Justitie en Mb10(60) 0:25:30 0:53:49
457 Miri Goossens Zwolle Vtrim(39) 0:26:15 0:53:37
458 René van der Putten SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(61) 0:24:42 0:53:54
459 Jaime Rolan Abalos Europees Patent Buro Mb10(62) 0:25:29 0:53:53
460 Natalia Roldan Abalos Europees Patent Buro Vb10(15) 0:25:29 0:53:54
461 Floris Langeveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(277) 0:25:24 0:53:32
462 Carolien van Geest Spijkenisse Vtrim(40) 0:26:06 0:53:14
463 Maurice van der Lans ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(278) 0:25:40 0:52:51
464 Widi Widiargo ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(279) 0:25:36 0:53:52
465 Kevin Rietdijk ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(280) 0:26:30 0:53:07
466 Michaël Robers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(281) 0:25:47 0:52:46
467 Frits Pelmelay ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(282) 0:25:34 0:52:53
468 Alex Jansen Houten Mtrim(283) 0:26:42 0:53:27
469 Lennert Fhijnbeen Vanberkel Profession Mb10(63) 0:26:12 0:54:00
470 Marieke van der Staak Hardlopen.nl Vtrim(41) 0:24:53 0:53:50
471 Rianne Brink ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(42) 0:25:33 0:53:32
472 Steffen Jacobs ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(284) 0:25:44 0:53:19
473 Paco Vink Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(285) 0:26:47 0:53:36
474 Daphne van Eck Leidschendam Vtrim(43) 0:26:13 0:52:59
475 Simone Bakker Voorburg Vtrim(44) 0:26:15 0:52:59
476 Ron Holling NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(286) 0:25:54 0:54:02
477 Erik Legius Wassenaar Mtrim(287) 0:26:55 0:53:43
478 Petra Kremers Leidschendam Vtrim(45) 0:25:53 0:53:41
479 Richard Helderman ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(288) 0:25:34 0:53:11
480 Marijke ter Voert min.van Justitie en Vb10(16) 0:25:44 0:54:16
481 Thomas Derz WTC The Hague 2 Mb10(64) 0:25:02 0:54:25
482 Halil Bulut ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(289) 0:25:02 0:54:24
483 Joris Appels ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(290) 0:23:39 0:54:11
484 KC Lint ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(291) 0:25:11 0:54:18
485 Anouschka van der Meulen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(46) 0:26:04 0:53:49
486 Maarten van Gerwen Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(292) 0:26:17 0:53:39
487 Niels Alting Geusau ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(293) 0:26:06 0:53:21
488 John Zeegers the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(294) 0:25:35 0:53:30
489 Sander van den Berg SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(65) 0:24:30 0:54:30
490 Menno Vonk Voorburg Mtrim(295) 0:25:52 0:54:07
491 Marjolein Herweijer Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(47) 0:24:15 0:53:53
492 Ronald Groen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(296) 0:26:05 0:53:54
493 Stan Morre the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(297) 0:25:10 0:54:24
494 Dave Adriaansen avVN Mtrim(298) 0:25:28 0:54:30
495 Henk Budel ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(299) 0:25:43 0:54:16
496 André van Rijthoven ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(300) 0:25:56 0:53:57
497 Alex Keijzer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(301) 0:25:00 0:54:19
498 Richard Bos Hardlopen.nl Mtrim(302) 0:27:43 0:53:40
499 Litty van der Wal Haag Atletiek Vtrim(48) 0:25:52 0:54:07
500 Roland Munnikhof Sparta Mtrim(303) 0:25:57 0:53:45
501 Mischa Fransen ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(304) 0:24:13 0:54:14
502 Quinty Zundert ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(49) 0:24:45 0:54:16
503 Ralf Willems Voorburg Mtrim(305) 0:25:59 0:54:36
504 George Zuidgeest ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(306) 0:27:05 0:54:27
505 Marco Gomes Vale Viga ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(307) 0:26:05 0:54:08
506 Nick Steenvoorden ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(308) 0:25:27 0:54:38
507 Laurenzo Damen Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(3) 0:24:17 0:53:53
508 Gerd Simons ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(309) 0:25:34 0:54:18
509 Patrick Pas ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(310) 0:26:44 0:54:31
510 Livio Weidema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(311) 0:26:14 0:53:36
511 Marinus Stulp ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(312) 0:26:40 0:53:55
512 Mandy wunnink Zoetermeer Vtrim(50) 0:26:11 0:54:06
513 Jacques Driessen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(313) 0:26:56 0:53:58
514 Rob Lelieveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(314) 0:26:22 0:54:22
515 Ab Kornegoor Haag Atletiek M55(12) 0:26:11 0:54:17
516 Caroline Smit ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(51) 0:26:04 0:54:52
517 Guang Lay Aegon Asset Manageme Mb10(66) 0:26:12 0:54:58
518 Teun Roodvoets ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(315) 0:26:16 0:54:08
519 Carlos Alfredo Coy Plazas Delft Mtrim(316) 0:25:43 0:54:49
520 John Dibbets ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(317) 0:27:30 0:54:41
521 Marcel Hoogland ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(318) 0:26:15 0:54:35
522 Douwe Veen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(319) 0:26:32 0:54:00
523 Rovaino Ricardo ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(320) 0:24:29 0:54:33
524 Django Berk ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(321) 0:26:41 0:54:37
525 Remco Lochtenbergh Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(4) 0:25:56 0:54:09
526 Remco Mierop ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(322) 0:26:26 0:54:00
527 Tristan Knights Rotterdam Mtrim(323) 0:26:39 0:55:02
528 Jean Paul Simonis BMW Den Haag 1 Mb10(67) 0:27:31 0:55:08
529 Alja van Peursen Zoetermeer Mtrim(324) 0:27:15 0:55:03
530 Kirsten Luijckx FDJ Advocaten 1 Vb10(17) 0:25:32 0:55:25
531 Bernardine Krol Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(52) 0:27:32 0:54:24
532 Patrick de Vries Zoetermeer Mtrim(325) 0:26:58 0:54:25
533 Martijn Wenning Zoetermeer Mtrim(326) 0:26:58 0:54:26
534 Anton van de Ven Pijnacker Mtrim(327) 0:26:43 0:54:47
535 Ieke van Wetten ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(53) 0:26:50 0:54:40
536 Freek Haasjes ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(328) 0:25:43 0:54:01
537 Rebecca Hoekman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(54) 0:26:15 0:55:12
538 Elke Gehrmann ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(55) 0:26:32 0:54:55
539 Mike Mulder Voorburg Mtrim(329) 0:26:29 0:55:14
540 Kevin Rooney ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(330) 0:25:46 0:54:15
541 Dennis Goosen Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(331) 0:25:59 0:54:36
542 Colja Groenewegen Hoek van Holland Vtrim(56) 0:27:11 0:54:43
543 Michelle Alblas Rotterdam Vtrim(57) 0:26:49 0:55:11
544 Bas Volkers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(332) 0:25:25 0:55:33
545 René Alblas Haag Atletiek Mtrim(333) 0:26:48 0:55:11
546 Anthony Velds ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(334) 0:26:14 0:55:28
547 Kees van Nieuwamerongen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(335) 0:26:33 0:54:59
548 Danny Ranyoe Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(336) 0:26:59 0:54:41
549 Jeroen de Joode ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(337) 0:27:56 0:54:49
550 Talat van Nispen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(58) 0:26:04 0:54:34
551 Bob van Berkel Vanberkel Profession Mb10(68) 0:25:58 0:55:38
552 Britt Vreeken Rotterdam Vtrim(59) 0:26:32 0:55:38
553 Sander Kruif Olympus ’70 Mtrim(338) 0:26:48 0:55:10
554 Bas Homan Zoetermeer Mtrim(339) 0:27:21 0:55:24
555 Bert Kool ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(340) 0:26:43 0:55:46
556 Andre van Geest ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(341) 0:26:10 0:55:35
557 Martin Albus Hilversum Mtrim(342) 0:27:18 0:55:25
558 Gwenda Albus Hilversum Vtrim(60) 0:27:17 0:55:24
559 Darinka Oslak ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(61) 0:26:30 0:55:44
560 Taja Zara Versnik ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(62) 0:26:28 0:55:42
561 Guy Skern Bergschenhoek Mtrim(343) 0:26:55 0:54:48
562 Miel Le Coultre Sparta Mtrim(344) 0:27:14 0:54:52
563 Hans Besselink Pels Rijcken & Droog Mb10(69) 0:27:14 0:55:52
564 Erkan Ilkhan NSR 1 Mb10(70) 0:27:32 0:55:02
565 John Bosboom ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(345) 0:24:44 0:55:47
566 Judith Knoester min.van Justitie en Vb10(18) 0:27:08 0:56:02
567 Wim Wepster Rotterdam Mtrim(346) 0:26:10 0:55:53
568 Erik van Esschoten ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(347) 0:25:18 0:55:19
569 Erik van Bussel Voorburg Mtrim(348) 0:26:05 0:54:06
570 Martien van Vliet Wassenaar Mtrim(349) 0:26:45 0:55:55
571 Nadia Oost ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(63) 0:27:35 0:55:27
572 Jeroen de Veth ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(350) 0:26:19 0:56:07
573 Dennis Vlamings ‘s-Gravenzande Mtrim(351) 0:27:49 0:55:59
574 Linda van den Bulk Zoetermeer Vtrim(64) 0:27:49 0:55:59
575 Ron Koning MN 3 Mtrim(352) 0:26:46 0:55:20
576 Jan Willem Cartens MN 3 Mtrim(353) 0:26:46 0:55:52
577 Ted Luijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(354) 0:26:33 0:55:33
578 Thierry Bieger Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(355) 0:25:22 0:55:41
579 Eus Boutier MN 3 Mtrim(356) 0:26:56 0:56:17
580 Martin Janssen min.van Justitie en Mb10(71) 0:26:29 0:56:30
581 Frank Schippers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(357) 0:27:52 0:55:43
582 Mariette Kooper ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(65) 0:27:29 0:55:22
583 Raymond ko ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(358) 0:26:14 0:56:22
584 Arjan van Kooi Haag Atletiek M35(12) 0:27:15 0:55:49
585 Jan-Willem van den Brink ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(359) 0:26:53 0:56:11
586 Eduard Gruithuijzen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(360) 0:26:40 0:55:22
587 Susanne van Loon Voorburg Vtrim(66) 0:25:14 0:56:20
588 Martijn Meijer Voorburg Mtrim(361) 0:25:14 0:56:20
589 Damaris Soumokil Leiden Vtrim(67) 0:27:26 0:55:22
590 Xander Vink Dolichos Mtrim(362) 0:26:25 0:55:28
591 Lucinda Wildenberg Voorburg Vtrim(68) 0:26:36 0:56:20
592 Aurore Bournazel ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(69) 0:27:47 0:56:29
593 Menno Exerkate ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(363) 0:30:50 0:56:17
594 Arie Haasdijk Ridderkerk Mtrim(364) 0:26:15 0:56:37
595 Jazz van Ark ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(365) 0:28:21 0:56:38
596 Ma de Ridder Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(366) 0:26:15 0:56:23
597 Farah Yasmin Obaidullah ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(70) 0:26:18 0:55:43
598 Kristel Schothorst ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(71) 0:27:24 0:56:35
599 Jan Groeneveld WTC The Hague 2 Mb10(72) 0:25:15 0:56:55
600 Marcel Bergenhenegouwen Pijnacker Mtrim(367) 0:26:38 0:56:00
601 Gemma Driegen Rotterdam Vtrim(72) 0:28:16 0:56:22
602 Veerle van Doeveren Rotterdam Vtrim(73) 0:28:16 0:56:22
603 Wijnand Notenboom Hoek van Holland Mtrim(368) 0:25:58 0:55:46
604 Jacqueline Haholy ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(74) 0:27:17 0:56:07
605 Roxanne Middeldorp ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(75) 0:27:34 0:56:15
606 Carol Haas ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(76) 0:27:10 0:56:47
607 Kristina Pedersen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(77) 0:26:03 0:56:28
608 Erik van Santen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(369) 0:26:04 0:56:28
609 Rienk van der Velde MN 3 Mtrim(370) 0:27:27 0:56:24
610 Sandrine Wegner Haag Atletiek V45(7) 0:26:58 0:56:22
611 Adam Braithwaite WTC The Hague 1 Mb10(73) 0:26:01 0:57:09
612 Xandro Hoogenraadt ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(371) 0:26:45 0:56:33
613 Mira Slot Amsterdam Vtrim(78) 0:27:31 0:55:59
614 Peter Vlaming NSR 1 Mb10(74) 0:27:09 0:57:09
615 Deborah Morrone ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(79) 0:26:39 0:56:44
616 Daniel Burgemeestre Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(372) 0:27:17 0:56:25
617 Peter-Jan Mensing ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(373) 0:28:22 0:56:43
618 Julius Diks Pijnacker Mtrim(374) 0:25:45 0:56:29
619 Jeroen Blom ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(375) 0:27:28 0:56:02
620 Susanne van Dijkum ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(80) 0:27:12 0:56:51
621 Zoë Vogels ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(81) 0:27:10 0:56:55
622 Raymond Visser Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(376) 0:27:33 0:56:48
623 Rawien Laigsingh ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(377) 0:27:17 0:56:17
624 Angélique van Drunen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(82) 0:26:59 0:56:35
625 Niels Leerentveld Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(378) 0:26:17 0:56:21
626 Liesbeth Broekhuizen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(83) 0:27:58 0:57:05
627 Annemarie Sipkes ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(84) 0:27:20 0:57:24
628 Gideon kukenheim ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(379) 0:28:12 0:57:15
629 Morwenna Duineveld Warmenhuizen Vtrim(85) 0:27:04 0:57:17
630 Dorien Schipper Amsterdam Vtrim(86) 0:27:16 0:56:44
631 Danielle Driest Amsterdam Vtrim(87) 0:27:16 0:56:44
632 Geert van den Berg Sparta Mtrim(380) 0:26:44 0:57:21
633 Perry van der Meer ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(381) 0:26:25 0:56:43
634 Martin de Vries Sparta Mtrim(382) 0:26:24 0:57:01
635 Joanne Kramer Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(88) 0:26:31 0:57:04
636 Frederick Droge Delft Mtrim(383) 0:27:39 0:56:38
637 Kelly Vingerhoets WTC The Hague 2 Vb10(19) 0:35:30 0:57:33
638 Nathanja Velds ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(89) 0:26:35 0:57:32
639 Van Deurzen Rotterdam Mtrim(384) 0:26:33 0:57:32
640 Ronald Pasman Pijnacker Mtrim(385) 0:27:46 0:57:25
641 Adriette Maas Voorburg Vtrim(90) 0:28:08 0:57:17
642 Jan Snot ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(386) 0:27:41 0:57:43
643 Marian Vreeburg min.van Justitie en Vb10(20) 0:27:43 0:57:42
644 Piet Snot ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(387) 0:27:41 0:57:43
645 Joost Nauta Amsterdam Mtrim(388) 0:28:31 0:56:35
646 Jaime Clark IBO 1 Vb10(21) 0:27:20 0:57:04
647 Mitchel Timmermans ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(389) 0:27:09 0:57:01
648 Frederic Robillard ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(390) 0:30:57 0:57:17
649 Rianne Gerrits min.van Justitie en Vb10(22) 0:27:05 0:57:56
650 Raymond Woerde Hoofddorp Mtrim(391) 0:27:17 0:57:08
651 Maarten Schippers Delft Mtrim(392) 0:27:49 0:57:24
652 Miranda Filius MN 3 Vtrim(91) 0:27:25 0:57:05
653 Leon Bruggeman Voorburg Mtrim(393) 0:27:00 0:57:44
654 Ewoud Turpijn Leidschendam Mtrim(394) 0:27:54 0:57:35
655 Ferdinand Martini ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(395) 0:28:37 0:57:26
656 Edgar van der Meulen min.van Justitie en Mb10(75) 0:27:23 0:58:06
657 Barend Nagelkerke Voorburg Mtrim(396) 0:26:50 0:56:08
658 Boris Bayer the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(397) 0:27:30 0:57:29
659 Michiel Verdonk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(398) 0:28:31 0:57:14
660 Frank van der Linden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(399) 0:25:38 0:57:47
661 Ton Krol Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(400) 0:28:12 0:57:13
662 Fedde Hoekstra Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(401) 0:26:11 0:57:25
663 Jan Theil Zoetermeer Mtrim(402) 0:28:04 0:57:50
664 Robert Kam ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(403) 0:28:00 0:57:44
665 Samantha Nekeman Rotterdam Vtrim(92) 0:27:24 0:56:47
666 Maartje de Wit Monster Vtrim(93) 0:27:05 0:57:42
667 Bastiaan Winkel min.van Justitie en Mb10(76) 0:28:34 0:58:12
668 Anke Koopman Utrecht Vtrim(94) 0:28:29 0:57:57
669 Jody van Diemen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(95) 0:28:30 0:57:58
670 Ton van der Pol Haag Atletiek M45(16) 0:27:43 0:58:23
671 Ben Huijbregts ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(404) 0:28:01 0:57:28
672 Tanja Dobbelaer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(96) 0:27:00 0:58:24
673 Ilone Hersbach NSR 2 Vb10(23) 0:28:30 0:58:12
674 Ronald Camphuysen MN 3 Mtrim(405) 0:26:46 0:57:21
675 Robert Jan Wassenaar Mtrim(406) 0:26:48 0:57:48
676 Marco Goodman Voorburg Mtrim(407) 0:26:50 0:57:46
677 Paul van der Lecq min.van Justitie en Mb10(77) 0:26:55 0:58:25
678 Linda Verkijk min.van Justitie en Vb10(24) 0:27:59 0:58:25
679 Rodrique Grötzinger min.van Justitie en Mb10(78) 0:27:59 0:58:26
680 Paul Kamphuis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(408) 0:27:42 0:58:02
681 Laura Cromzigt ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(97) 0:26:39 0:57:48
682 Rein Machielsen Leiden Mtrim(409) 0:28:43 0:57:10
683 Pascal Rijnja Rotterdam Mtrim(410) 0:28:22 0:57:56
684 Jesse Stil ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(411) 0:28:53 0:57:49
685 Estelle Boutier MN 3 Vtrim(98) 0:26:55 0:58:19
686 Gilbert Boutier MN 3 Mtrim(412) 0:26:55 0:58:19
687 Leon de Graaff ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(413) 0:28:15 0:57:31
688 Ronald van Driel Vanberkel Profession Mb10(79) 0:27:13 0:58:29
689 Remco ’t Hart Vanberkel Profession Mb10(80) 0:26:02 0:58:30
690 Seamus O’Hara ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(414) 0:29:10 0:57:55
691 Paul op den Buijsch ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(415) 0:26:41 0:58:05
692 Pam Boekholt BMW Den Haag 1 Vb10(25) 0:28:05 0:58:34
693 Monica Bax Voorburg Vtrim(99) 0:27:35 0:58:26
694 Annemiek Govers ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(100) 0:28:09 0:58:12
695 Dionne van Dongen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(101) 0:27:45 0:57:46
696 Amata van Straaten Heerhugowaard Vtrim(102) 0:27:54 0:58:30
697 Debbie Gadellaa Wateringen Vtrim(103) 0:27:49 0:58:21
698 Ron van Ark Haag Atletiek M55(13) 0:27:37 0:59:00
699 Dominique Manu ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(416) 0:28:00 0:57:48
700 Tom van der Lans Vanberkel Profession Mb10(81) 0:27:47 0:58:51
701 Lucia Hanstede Zoetermeer Vtrim(104) 0:27:57 0:58:35
702 Astrid Kroes Zoetermeer Vtrim(105) 0:28:33 0:58:31
703 Fredrik van Dam Voorhout Mtrim(417) 0:28:17 0:58:35
704 Paulien Aloha Siemons Haarlem Vtrim(106) 0:00:00 0:57:44
705 Eric Kahle ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(418) 0:26:57 0:58:54
706 Etienne Aloha Hollaar Rotterdam Mtrim(419) 0:00:00 0:57:45
707 Suzanne Scholten Leidschendam Vtrim(107) 0:28:05 0:58:16
708 Joan van Nouhuys Woerden Mtrim(420) 0:28:04 0:57:53
709 Marit Bakker ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(108) 0:28:06 0:58:11
710 Yunita Severijns ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(109) 0:27:11 0:58:45
711 Sandra Kuiper NSR 1 Vb10(26) 0:28:41 0:59:17
712 Leen Spaans NSR 1 Mb10(82) 0:28:13 0:59:06
713 Helen van Mourik NSR 2 Vb10(27) 0:28:13 0:59:06
714 Ria Geleynse ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(110) 0:27:47 0:58:41
715 Danielle Palm Wassenaar Vtrim(111) 0:28:47 0:58:48
716 Miranda van Hooft Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(112) 0:27:59 0:58:53
717 Bjorn van Ginneken ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(421) 0:26:34 0:59:07
718 Nicky Rodenburg ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(113) 0:27:05 0:58:31
719 Lenny Stoeldraijer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(114) 0:28:00 0:58:55
720 Erwin de Jong Voorburg Mtrim(422) 0:28:10 0:58:03
721 Joris de Raad ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(423) 0:28:18 0:58:55
722 Laura Gallis ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(115) 0:29:07 0:58:59
723 Vincent Doedee Amsterdam Mtrim(424) 0:29:07 0:58:59
724 Franz van Dijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(425) 0:28:05 0:59:12
725 Hilde Kars ARS T&TT 1 Vb10(28) 0:28:17 0:59:13
726 Mike Koopmans ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(426) 0:28:19 0:59:36
727 Giuliano Bracci Amsterdam Mtrim(427) 0:29:02 0:58:33
728 Daniette de Groot min.van Justitie en Vb10(29) 0:27:10 0:59:30
729 George Tehu Sparta Mtrim(428) 0:28:33 0:58:24
730 Alireza Rohani ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(429) 0:27:38 0:58:24
731 Sabine Blokhuis ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(116) 0:28:22 0:58:58
732 Colin Musters ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(430) 0:28:17 0:58:38
733 Henk Stegeman Velserbroek Mtrim(431) 0:28:16 0:59:00
734 John Ormel MN 3 Mtrim(432) 0:29:06 0:58:28
735 Rosa Intriago Murillo ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(117) 0:28:13 0:58:30
736 Christina Haaf IBO 1 Vb10(30) 0:28:04 0:59:33
737 Annet Super Utrecht Vtrim(118) 0:29:28 0:59:16
738 Maurice van der Zalm Trimclub Clingendael Mtrim(433) 0:28:12 0:58:41
739 Paul Smith ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(434) 0:30:40 0:58:45
740 Marlies Rog ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(119) 0:27:43 0:59:12
741 Anne Mieke Brakel the Hague Road Runne V45(8) 0:27:47 0:59:42
742 Priscillah Steenhuisj Voorburg Vtrim(120) 0:28:02 0:59:40
743 Bart Pieters ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(435) 0:28:56 0:59:18
744 Iris Koopmans ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(121) 0:27:46 0:59:19
745 Axel Manthey ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(436) 0:27:39 0:58:25
746 Mia Schravendijk Väisänen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(122) 0:30:35 0:58:37
747 Marie Florence EFON ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(123) 0:28:01 0:59:14
748 Casper Mink ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(437) 0:27:34 0:59:16
749 Tim Wapenaar Hoek van Holland Mtrim(438) 0:27:52 0:58:27
750 Robert Dunn MN 3 Mtrim(439) 0:27:34 0:58:47
751 Caroline Dahmen Wassenaar Vtrim(124) 0:27:35 0:59:08
752 Willem Kramer Haag Atletiek M55(14) 0:27:30 0:59:56
753 Dominique Oost ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(125) 0:29:04 0:59:19
754 Marlies Hak ARS T&TT 1 Vb10(31) 0:29:16 0:59:42
755 Huib Jongeling min.van Justitie en Mb10(83) 0:29:12 0:59:55
756 Gerrit Haverkamp min.van Justitie en Mb10(84) 0:29:07 0:59:55
757 Twan Schreiner ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(440) 0:31:43 0:59:13
758 Milo Botman ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(441) 0:31:44 0:59:14
759 Sylvana Chan MN 3 Vtrim(126) 0:28:07 0:58:45
760 Marc Kleijne ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(442) 0:31:43 0:59:15
761 Laurence Callendret ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(127) 0:28:51 0:58:55
762 Theo Sijbrandij Sparta M55(15) 0:28:13 1:00:08
763 Alvin Kimu Ngoy ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(443) 0:26:05 0:59:55
764 Edward Vis Hoogvliet Rotterdam Mtrim(444) 0:28:07 0:58:50
765 Joanna nabarro ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(128) 0:28:12 0:59:31
766 Eva Janssens ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(129) 0:28:42 0:59:05
767 Nelson Molero ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(445) 0:28:34 1:00:01
768 Mart de Mooij Doorn Mtrim(446) 0:28:01 0:59:31
769 Joy van Houte min.van Justitie en Mb10(85) 0:27:13 1:00:09
770 Roland van der Burg ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(447) 0:28:18 0:59:28
771 Mark Schussler Voorburg Mtrim(448) 0:28:07 0:59:09
772 Mariël Duivesteijn Voorburg Vtrim(130) 0:28:07 0:59:09
773 Nicole Ginder Leidschendam Vtrim(131) 0:28:37 1:00:02
774 Davey Lieshout ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(449) 0:29:51 0:59:22
775 Valeria Teloni ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(132) 0:29:10 0:59:02
776 Gerard Belt Voorburg Mtrim(450) 0:27:54 0:59:38
777 Felker Jonkers ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(451) 0:29:09 0:59:30
778 Devin Peters ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(452) 0:29:11 0:59:30
779 Roderik Krebbers Deventer Mtrim(453) 0:29:43 0:59:39
780 Polin Lam NH Hotelgroup 1 Vb10(32) 0:28:22 1:00:16
781 Thea de Gier WTC The Hague 2 Vb10(33) 0:29:08 1:00:24
782 Geert Wirken ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(454) 0:28:28 0:59:45
783 Marijke Helsloot NSR 2 Vb10(34) 0:26:16 0:59:16
784 Richard Jansen BMW Den Haag 1 Mb10(86) 0:26:55 1:00:21
785 Samantha Mead Wakefield (GBR) Vtrim(133) 0:28:08 0:59:06
786 Lennaert voshol Voorburg Mtrim(455) 0:28:08 0:59:07
787 Anja Henze ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(134) 0:28:31 0:59:25
788 Jeroen Timmers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(456) 0:29:02 0:59:34
789 Jolanda Bouman WTC The Hague 2 Vb10(35) 0:29:10 1:00:36
790 Marloes Leijstra Voorburg Vtrim(135) 0:28:21 1:00:10
791 Yvonne van de Poel Nuland Vtrim(136) 0:28:29 1:00:01
792 Henk Nottrot Triathlon M55(16) 0:30:02 0:59:30
793 Ronald Mellema min.van Justitie en Mb10(87) 0:27:40 1:00:34
794 Guido Schotten ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(457) 0:28:47 0:59:50
795 Willem van den Bosch ARS T&TT 1 Mb10(88) 0:28:46 1:00:32
796 Max Augustinus ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(458) 0:32:03 0:59:55
797 Rosalyn van Teijlingen ROC Mondriaan (H) Vtrim(137) 0:28:48 0:59:51
798 Pepijn van Loon ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(459) 0:31:55 0:59:55
799 Robbin Noorlander ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(460) 0:32:02 0:59:56
800 Bob Vroom ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(461) 0:27:48 1:00:04
801 Justin Oude-Nijhuis DuOOptiek Mtrim(462) 0:28:51 1:00:24
802 Dylan Kouwenhoven ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(463) 0:32:03 1:00:00
803 Lonneke de Graaff CE Delft 1 Vb10(36) 0:27:57 1:00:45
804 Asher Brunings ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(464) 0:29:50 0:59:54
805 Hank Winters Trimclub Clingendael Mtrim(465) 0:28:54 1:00:29
806 Jelle Halsema ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(466) 0:24:20 1:00:48
807 Danny de Hoogt ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(467) 0:29:50 1:00:08
808 Robert van der Hoek NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(468) 0:29:44 0:59:53
809 Jorr Kreukniet Voorburg Mtrim(469) 0:28:47 1:00:37
810 Lone Vaerndal the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(138) 0:29:03 1:00:41
811 Bruno van Vliet Wassenaar Mtrim(470) 0:27:53 1:00:31
812 Donny Ashman ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(471) 0:29:38 1:00:31
813 Tjitske van den Bruele ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(139) 0:27:47 1:00:31
814 Wincho Bacuna Nootdorp Mtrim(472) 0:29:31 0:59:49
815 Henk Sankar ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(473) 0:28:27 1:00:48
816 Maarten Appel Zoetermeer Mtrim(474) 0:29:04 1:00:21
817 Heraldy Oetomo ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(475) 0:26:16 1:00:03
818 Silvija van Dalen Delft Vtrim(140) 0:30:38 1:00:53
819 Haldor Doekes Delft Mtrim(476) 0:30:38 1:00:53
820 Armand Lont Waddinxveen Mtrim(477) 0:28:57 1:00:04
821 Tom Vermander ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(478) 0:29:50 1:00:24
822 Jasmijn Rana the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(141) 0:29:09 1:00:21
823 Ton Witteman ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(479) 0:29:46 1:00:41
824 Jesse Verboom ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(480) 0:29:50 1:00:33
825 Barbara van de Griend ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(142) 0:29:16 1:00:32
826 Maarten Kraefft AV Castricum Mtrim(481) 0:29:17 1:00:32
827 Stephanie Kraan min.van Justitie en Vb10(37) 0:29:32 1:01:38
828 David van der Steen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(482) 0:30:12 1:00:44
829 Hans IJzerdoorn ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(483) 0:27:46 1:01:07
830 Kim Duffhuis ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(143) 0:30:04 1:00:29
831 Steliana Economu Wassenaar Vtrim(144) 0:30:03 1:00:30
832 Patrick Vunderink Nieuwegein Mtrim(484) 0:30:39 1:00:45
833 Ron van der Post ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(485) 0:29:42 1:00:34
834 Kathlijne Vlaming NSR 2 Vb10(38) 0:29:15 1:01:39
835 Kellie Taylor Berlin (GER) Vtrim(145) 0:30:00 1:01:09
836 Paul Gonzalez-Ossewold ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(486) 0:28:12 1:01:15
837 Tim Blom Haags Montesori Lyce Mb10(89) 0:29:48 1:00:44
838 Lola Abellan ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(146) 0:29:14 1:01:19
839 Rory Broadbridge Berlin (GER) Vtrim(147) 0:29:59 1:01:11
840 Hans Zuidema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(487) 0:27:35 1:01:00
841 Sung Faber ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(488) 0:28:50 1:01:36
842 Sophie Ligtenstein Nibbixwoud Vtrim(148) 0:29:26 1:01:10
843 Vanessa Fraga ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(149) 0:29:37 1:00:56
844 Beatriz Vinues ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(150) 0:29:37 1:00:56
845 Raquel Blanco ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(151) 0:29:38 1:00:57
846 Eléonore de Merode ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(152) 0:29:46 1:00:53
847 Joyce Blok ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(153) 0:29:39 1:01:08
848 Jelle Wubkes ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(489) 0:28:38 1:01:18
849 Ed Helsloot NSR 1 Mb10(90) 0:29:25 1:01:03
850 Lisa Takens Wassenaar Vtrim(154) 0:29:07 1:01:25
851 Felicity Furlong Kingsbridge (GBR) Vtrim(155) 0:28:56 1:01:08
852 Natalie Zuidema Haag Atletiek Vtrim(156) 0:27:35 1:01:19
853 Jeffrey Martens Dordrecht Mtrim(490) 0:26:50 1:01:20
854 Lysette Knuivers ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(157) 0:30:05 1:01:44
855 Desirée Verhelst ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(158) 0:30:05 1:01:44
856 Marie-Claire Passet Amsterdam Vtrim(159) 0:27:25 1:01:18
857 Willem Völker Delft Mtrim(491) 0:31:19 1:01:09
858 Ed Bloemendaal Wateringen Mtrim(492) 0:28:48 1:01:37
859 Tony Krol Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(493) 0:30:27 1:01:22
860 Ka Ram de Haan Hylas VSE(9) 0:29:17 1:01:49
861 Martin Duivesteijn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(494) 0:28:28 1:01:39
862 Nancy van Kan Leidschendam Vtrim(160) 0:30:06 1:01:59
863 Sarah Leuven Roosendaal Vtrim(161) 0:29:31 1:02:05
864 Vincent Berghuijs ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(495) 0:28:25 1:02:12
865 Marcus Hinterseer Laren Nh Mtrim(496) 0:29:23 1:01:18
866 David Bekker Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse Mtrim(497) 0:29:11 1:01:58
867 Debbie huigen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(162) 0:28:56 1:02:06
868 Theo van der Veen NSR 1 Mb10(91) 0:29:16 1:02:24
869 Gisela Mulder-Jense Wassenaar Vtrim(163) 0:30:13 1:01:38
870 Somanath Lenka Aegon Asset Manageme Mb10(92) 0:28:46 1:02:26
871 Bas koeman Alkmaar Mtrim(498) 0:29:12 1:02:01
872 Frank Arons Voorburg Mtrim(499) 0:29:18 1:02:02
873 Danielle Hersbach NSR 2 Vb10(39) 0:29:16 1:02:26
874 Daniëlle de Water ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(164) 0:29:43 1:01:20
875 Kenneth Narain ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(500) 0:29:53 1:01:23
876 Lucie Krejcova ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(165) 0:31:42 1:01:46
877 Diederik Jaspers CE Delft 1 Mb10(93) 0:29:29 1:02:36
878 Anna Sidor Nadolska ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(166) 0:31:40 1:01:47
879 Natalie Bergmann ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(167) 0:31:42 1:01:47
880 Horst Storm ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(501) 0:28:26 1:02:25
881 Frank van der Steen ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(502) 0:30:01 1:01:51
882 Kees van Uden the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(503) 0:29:23 1:02:14
883 Cebby Dolstra ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(504) 0:30:01 1:01:52
884 Melissa Musters NH Hotelgroup 1 Vb10(40) 0:29:46 1:02:36
885 Thomas Kal MN 3 Mtrim(505) 0:27:48 1:01:50
886 Timothy Voskuijl ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(506) 0:28:28 1:01:59
887 Anneloes Zweedijk Leidschendam Vtrim(168) 0:28:20 1:02:21
888 Wesley Malcorps WTC The Hague 1 Mb10(94) 0:28:08 1:02:45
889 Leo Brocken ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(507) 0:28:49 1:02:04
890 Mandy van Swieten ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(169) 0:30:55 1:02:08
891 Marty Messerschmidt the Hague Road Runne Mtrim(508) 0:29:30 1:02:29
892 Debby Keesmaat the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(170) 0:29:31 1:02:29
893 Astrid Habraken Wassenaar Vtrim(171) 0:30:32 1:02:24
894 Jeroen Weidema ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(509) 0:27:21 1:01:15
895 Geraldine Goeloe WTC The Hague 1 Vb10(41) 0:28:48 1:02:48
896 Danielle Desserjer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(172) 0:29:39 1:02:27
897 Mark Tolido Voorburg Mtrim(510) 0:29:12 1:01:53
898 Frank van Eck Leidschendam Mtrim(511) 0:28:23 1:01:44
899 Janneke Sonneveld ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(173) 0:30:22 1:02:10
900 Ferron van Schaften ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(512) 0:32:07 1:02:13
901 Jakub Zalewski ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(513) 0:31:25 1:02:11
902 Klaassen Dennis NSR 1 Mb10(95) 0:29:24 1:02:50
903 Linsey Klaassen NSR 2 Vb10(42) 0:29:25 1:02:51
904 Nora Tijsen Voorburg Vtrim(174) 0:28:56 1:02:20
905 Francois Veneri ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(514) 0:29:54 1:01:48
906 Maxwell Bayer Zuidwal MSE(14) 0:29:41 0:59:41
907 Luuk Loman Vanberkel Profession Mb10(96) 0:29:44 1:03:02
908 Klaartje Heinen Hengelo Ov Vtrim(175) 0:30:10 1:01:58
909 Joke Fransen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(176) 0:37:55 1:02:46
910 Jeroen de Jong min.van Justitie en Mb10(97) 0:29:08 1:03:13
911 Heleen Peelen Voorburg Vtrim(177) 0:30:10 1:02:02
912 Anne van Meer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(178) 0:30:27 1:02:19
913 Ahmet Yilmaz min.van Justitie en Mb10(98) 0:29:21 1:03:22
914 Puck Link ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(179) 0:32:24 1:02:38
915 Alice de klerk Haag Atletiek V55(1) 0:25:58 1:02:55
916 Femke Nales Delfgauw Vtrim(180) 0:30:16 1:02:54
917 Alex Heppener ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(515) 0:30:13 1:02:39
918 Thwan Zuiderwijk Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(516) 0:30:59 1:02:58
919 Miriam Blom Leidschendam Vtrim(181) 0:29:41 1:03:09
920 Teun Vrolijk De Vrolijke Loper Mtrim(517) 0:30:25 1:03:02
921 Jessica ten Bosch min.van Justitie en Vb10(43) 0:29:31 1:03:42
922 Marcus Doering Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(518) 0:31:10 1:02:43
923 Marian van der Leeuw min.van Justitie en Vb10(44) 0:30:41 1:03:50
924 Katja Logatcheva ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(182) 0:29:30 1:03:08
925 Jasja Croes ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(183) 0:30:51 1:02:46
926 Sini van Schravendijk ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(184) 0:30:35 1:02:49
927 Ronnie Huwaë ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(519) 0:29:53 1:02:44
928 Nathalie Leentvaar WTC The Hague 1 Vb10(45) 0:30:30 1:03:44
929 Jose v/d Veen-Hakvoort ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(185) 0:31:19 1:03:06
930 Merrill Kasanwidjojo De Meern Mtrim(520) 0:30:51 1:02:59
931 Emiel van Betten Haag Atletiek Mtrim(521) 0:29:51 1:03:25
932 Grímur Grímmson ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(522) 0:30:50 1:03:14
933 Dion de Jong ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(523) 0:31:02 1:03:30
934 Patrick Dap Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(524) 0:31:22 1:03:33
935 Menno Borst ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(525) 0:30:19 1:03:13
936 Linda Huijbregts Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(186) 0:31:22 1:03:34
937 Job Tijhuis ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(526) 0:32:03 1:03:43
938 Laura van Rossum Wassenaar Vtrim(187) 0:29:27 1:04:00
939 Leandra Kornau Nijmegen Vtrim(188) 0:30:07 1:03:54
940 Marleen Kuggeleijn Oegstgeest Vtrim(189) 0:31:18 1:03:56
941 Kata Somfai ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(190) 0:30:48 1:03:41
942 Eva Van Rhee Voorburg Vtrim(191) 0:30:47 1:03:44
943 Erwin Knevelbaard ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(527) 0:28:37 1:04:17
944 Remy van Onselen Voorburg Mtrim(528) 0:30:31 1:03:45
945 Gina Bos ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(192) 0:30:09 1:03:33
946 Liesbeth Laan ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(193) 0:31:19 1:03:46
947 Christina Forchhammer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(194) 0:29:25 1:04:10
948 Patricia Pereira ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(195) 0:30:25 1:04:00
949 Marloes van Heuven Utrecht Vtrim(196) 0:30:15 1:03:56
950 Sefa Bagci min.van Justitie en Mb10(99) 0:30:50 1:04:55
951 Susan Kuipers Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(197) 0:29:31 1:04:30
952 Ninette Klooster Ede Gld Vtrim(198) 0:29:02 1:04:24
953 Tamara Rops Pijnacker Vtrim(199) 0:31:25 1:04:03
954 Sonia Morozova ARS T&TT 1 Vb10(46) 0:28:54 1:04:48
955 Laura Kuipers Zoetermeer Vtrim(200) 0:30:45 1:03:51
956 Bibia Kuipers ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(201) 0:30:44 1:03:51
957 Ruud van Dam Voorburg Mtrim(529) 0:29:51 1:04:09
958 Eric van Caspel RRZ Mtrim(530) 0:31:08 1:04:47
959 Egon Oltmans Nieuwkoop Mtrim(531) 0:29:51 1:04:13
960 Raul Sanchez Martin Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(532) 0:32:19 1:04:19
961 Bert Gerritsma ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(533) 0:31:51 1:03:52
962 Robbie Scholtes Leidschendam Mtrim(534) 0:30:38 1:04:17
963 Dennis Alberti Leidschendam Mtrim(535) 0:30:39 1:04:16
964 Marta Corsin-Jimenez ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(202) 0:31:13 1:04:16
965 Erik Engels ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(536) 0:29:36 1:05:03
966 Judy Krul ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(203) 0:30:56 1:04:48
967 Helga Binder ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(204) 0:30:55 1:05:04
968 Chiara Salvoni ARS T&TT 1 Vb10(47) 0:31:05 1:05:12
969 Monique Krijnen De Vrolijke Loper Vtrim(205) 0:30:45 1:04:40
970 Marieke Wessendorp ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(206) 0:31:09 1:04:56
971 Anjali Soechit ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(207) 0:30:01 1:04:42
972 Frank de Glas De Bilt Mtrim(537) 0:30:49 1:04:16
973 Federica Gerber ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(208) 0:32:13 1:04:32
974 Dennis van Zijl Vanberkel Profession Mb10(100) 0:30:49 1:05:26
975 Carolien Hubert Sparta Vtrim(209) 0:31:05 1:04:26
976 Marcella van Dijk Rotterdam Vtrim(210) 0:31:04 1:04:15
977 Fleur van Aalst ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(211) 0:31:03 1:04:15
978 Lotte van den Elsen Voorburg Vtrim(212) 0:30:46 1:04:45
979 Simona Panneman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(213) 0:30:19 1:04:24
980 Naomi Linschoten ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(538) 0:31:18 1:04:57
981 Lianne Koolstra WTC The Hague 2 Vb10(48) 0:29:43 1:05:46
982 Annemieke Ooms the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(214) 0:31:45 1:05:13
983 Corien Hettema Voorburg Vtrim(215) 0:29:47 1:05:16
984 Fred Herrebout ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(539) 0:31:12 1:04:43
985 Rachel Dijkstra ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(216) 0:31:54 1:05:14
986 Jeroen Dommisse ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(540) 0:30:23 1:05:32
987 Tessa Lansing ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(217) 0:32:15 1:05:01
988 Maureen Berkhout ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(218) 0:32:15 1:05:01
989 Charla Janki min.van Justitie en Vb10(49) 0:30:31 1:06:08
990 Martijn van Woerkom ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(541) 0:31:18 1:05:52
991 Lisa Boendermaker ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(219) 0:31:27 1:05:45
992 Els Sturm the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(220) 0:29:55 1:05:32
993 Elly van der Togt Voorburg Vtrim(221) 0:29:20 1:06:00
994 Humphrey Sopakuwa ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(542) 0:31:23 1:05:21
995 Su Diep min.van Justitie en Mb10(101) 0:30:08 1:06:20
996 Dafne Pereira min.van Justitie en Vb10(50) 0:30:49 1:06:31
997 Anne-Marie Jellema ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(222) 0:30:36 1:05:20
998 Ab van Biezen Nootdorp Mtrim(543) 0:31:49 1:05:51
999 Bianca Verbruggen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(223) 0:31:42 1:06:04
1000 Anouk karssen Leidschendam Vtrim(224) 0:30:21 1:06:23
1001 Daan van Velde ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(544) 0:29:56 1:06:29
1002 Dieuwertje van Zal ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(225) 0:32:57 1:05:38
1003 Jeanette van Bussel Voorburg Vtrim(226) 0:30:49 1:05:34
1004 Fabiënne van Mil ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(227) 0:30:01 1:06:08
1005 Marjolein Nowee Amstelveen Vtrim(228) 0:32:22 1:05:47
1006 Charlotte Tomassen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(229) 0:32:22 1:05:47
1007 Jule miessen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(230) 0:29:59 1:05:55
1008 Suzanne van Driel BMW Den Haag 1 Vb10(51) 0:31:52 1:06:58
1009 Ronald Simonis ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(545) 0:31:13 1:06:57
1010 Roderick Voerman Wassenaar Mtrim(546) 0:28:54 1:06:34
1011 Amina Orie ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(231) 0:31:11 1:06:45
1012 Evert Meurs SSC-ICT 1 Mb10(102) 0:30:29 1:07:11
1013 Petra Bruggeman Voorburg Vtrim(232) 0:31:35 1:07:03
1014 Roy Jansen Zoetermeer Mtrim(547) 0:31:28 1:06:53
1015 Jacobus Ubert Sparta Mtrim(548) 0:30:35 1:06:44
1016 Rémi Giesbers Voorburg Vtrim(233) 0:31:31 1:07:11
1017 Michel van zelst ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(549) 0:31:31 1:07:11
1018 Wietske de Jong Voorburg Vtrim(234) 0:32:56 1:06:43
1019 Jeffrey Louts ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(550) 0:32:06 1:07:06
1020 Mireille van Soldt Rockanje Vtrim(235) 0:31:20 1:06:48
1021 Raymond van Soldt ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(551) 0:31:20 1:06:48
1022 Leo Treurniet BMW Den Haag 1 Mb10(103) 0:31:52 1:07:43
1023 Maud Vrins Voorburg Vtrim(236) 0:32:11 1:06:55
1024 Marc bosman ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(552) 0:32:46 1:06:44
1025 Pinar Yildirim ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(237) 0:31:38 1:07:10
1026 Jorrit Koops Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(5) 0:33:02 1:06:58
1027 Luc vd Voort Inspecteur S. de Vri Ms10(6) 0:33:02 1:06:57
1028 Elise Manders ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(238) 0:31:22 1:07:05
1029 Ivana Fabianová ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(239) 0:32:38 1:07:02
1030 Irene Maassen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(240) 0:31:04 1:07:45
1031 Jim van Zuijlen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(553) 0:27:16 1:06:53
1032 Tevin Carolina ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(554) 0:32:07 1:07:24
1033 Sylvia Rog Naaldwijk Vtrim(241) 0:31:27 1:07:51
1034 Janneke Zaremba WTC The Hague 2 Vb10(52) 0:32:43 1:08:07
1035 Lia Boers Naaldwijk Vtrim(242) 0:31:30 1:07:52
1036 Siavash Aflaki Leiden Mtrim(555) 0:32:36 1:07:12
1037 Stefanie Guerreiro ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(243) 0:33:04 1:07:30
1038 Mitra Baratchi Leiden Vtrim(244) 0:32:35 1:07:12
1039 Evelien Luijt ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(245) 0:31:53 1:07:21
1040 Sait Alparslan ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(556) 0:30:36 1:07:33
1041 Christa Oortman MN 3 Vtrim(246) 0:33:16 1:07:28
1042 Christy Aikhorin Voorburg Vtrim(247) 0:32:06 1:07:34
1043 Reijer Kal MN 3 Mtrim(557) 0:30:45 1:07:45
1044 Maarten Roos ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(558) 0:31:14 1:07:57
1045 Paul Peters ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(559) 0:31:22 1:08:21
1046 Wilma Ouaouzar-Werkman min.van Justitie en Vb10(53) 0:30:49 1:08:50
1047 Ana van Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(248) 0:33:00 1:07:51
1048 Paula Steenland ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(249) 0:33:00 1:07:51
1049 Linda van Steeg ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(250) 0:31:02 1:08:17
1050 Cathelijne van der Laan Aegon Asset Manageme Vb10(54) 0:32:34 1:08:54
1051 Henk van Soelen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(560) 0:31:54 1:08:16
1052 Jaap van der Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(561) 0:33:24 1:08:53
1053 Nora van der Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(251) 0:33:24 1:08:53
1054 Stephane Lefebvre Rijswijk Zh Mtrim(562) 0:31:23 1:08:36
1055 Machiel Ribbens Voorburg Mtrim(563) 0:32:11 1:08:26
1056 Emilie Chaillan Delft Vtrim(252) 0:32:46 1:08:09
1057 Jayne Pletser-Dent IBO 1 Vb10(55) 0:30:10 1:09:17
1058 Riangelo Lomp ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(564) 0:41:58 1:08:31
1059 DG Lewis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(565) 0:32:35 1:08:29
1060 Jetse timmers ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(566) 0:32:30 1:08:38
1061 Arjan Pezarro ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(567) 0:31:12 1:08:28
1062 Victor van Gelder ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(568) 0:30:18 1:07:59
1063 Susan Ball ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(253) 0:33:22 1:08:30
1064 Marjolein Lely Bunnik Vtrim(254) 0:33:16 1:08:27
1065 Peter Ayres IBO 1 Mb10(104) 0:32:12 1:09:40
1066 Laurine van Baal ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(255) 0:31:59 1:08:21
1067 Antonio Bianco ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(569) 0:29:54 1:08:26
1068 Jesus Pena ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(570) 0:29:14 1:09:13
1069 Elisabeth Oosterop Voorburg Vtrim(256) 0:32:51 1:09:38
1070 Claire Völker Leiden Vtrim(257) 0:31:44 1:08:52
1071 Eveline de Moor ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(258) 0:32:32 1:09:04
1072 Audrey Jumelet ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(259) 0:34:02 1:09:04
1073 Tica Verheul ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(260) 0:33:52 1:09:20
1074 Ingrid Spillekom Rotterdam Vtrim(261) 0:32:34 1:09:09
1075 Irene de Lange-van Ginder BMW Den Haag 1 Vb10(56) 0:31:52 1:10:08
1076 Dave Bierhuizen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(571) 0:32:36 1:09:03
1077 Olaf Schuring min.van Justitie en Mb10(105) 0:31:47 1:10:14
1078 Leslie Berendse min.van Justitie en Vb10(57) 0:31:47 1:10:16
1079 Willem de Vogel ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(572) 0:32:34 1:09:28
1080 Jerry Johansson ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(573) 0:32:17 1:09:27
1081 Cora Spaans NSR 2 Vb10(58) 0:35:18 1:10:31
1082 Wouter Duinisveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(574) 0:32:45 1:09:35
1083 Xavier Benedicto Wassenaar Mtrim(575) 0:32:00 1:09:52
1084 Maria van Geffen – de Jon Wassenaar Vtrim(262) 0:32:00 1:09:52
1085 Javier Aguilar Mora ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(576) 0:32:18 1:10:01
1086 Marcel Kuyper ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(577) 0:32:36 1:09:44
1087 Emily Dijkgraaf ARS T&TT 1 Vb10(59) 0:33:43 1:10:54
1088 Ruben Kuijt MN 3 Mtrim(578) 0:33:15 1:09:55
1089 Rinanda Christoffel MN 3 Vtrim(263) 0:33:15 1:09:55
1090 Youdidit van Hemert ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(264) 0:32:12 1:09:55
1091 Gaganpreet Kaur ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(265) 0:34:28 1:10:32
1092 Jari Reuselaars ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Mtrim(579) 0:34:55 1:10:29
1093 Judith Roemersma ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(266) 0:33:30 1:10:18
1094 Gorana Nikic Leiden Vtrim(267) 0:33:12 1:10:22
1095 Gerrit veenemans Wateringen Mtrim(580) 0:32:37 1:10:58
1096 Federico Solazzo ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(581) 0:33:36 1:10:34
1097 Luca A. Rizzello ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(582) 0:33:36 1:10:33
1098 Kees Buijs ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(583) 0:34:09 1:10:53
1099 Paul Munnik ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(584) 0:31:47 1:11:41
1100 David Morgante ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(585) 0:31:28 1:11:13
1101 Jeremiah Maierson landnummer 49 Mtrim(586) 0:31:29 1:11:13
1102 Manon Hofland ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(268) 0:32:45 1:10:48
1103 Wim Diesveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(587) 0:32:43 1:10:48
1104 Claudia Willems ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(269) 0:32:45 1:10:48
1105 Patrick de Haan Leiden Mtrim(588) 0:32:53 1:10:57
1106 Sharon Straatman Voorburg Vtrim(270) 0:33:17 1:11:01
1107 Anouk van der Gaag ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(271) 0:33:13 1:11:42
1108 Marijke van der Wiel min.van Justitie en Vb10(60) 0:34:14 1:12:16
1109 Gerda van Laar ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(272) 0:32:37 1:11:15
1110 Yolanda Meijer Sparta Vtrim(273) 0:33:10 1:11:18
1111 Ana Mafi AV ’40 Vtrim(274) 0:33:02 1:11:30
1112 Gajtrie Nirandjan ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(275) 0:32:05 1:12:23
1113 Dafne Zuiderwijk ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(276) 0:34:16 1:11:57
1114 Suzanne Regterschot ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(277) 0:32:37 1:11:46
1115 Emile Eleveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(589) 0:32:38 1:11:47
1116 Michel Dieke MN 3 Mtrim(590) 0:31:57 1:11:58
1117 Anna Menkveld Voorburg Vtrim(278) 0:34:49 1:12:24
1118 Salwa Afef Dolichos Vtrim(279) 0:34:43 1:11:58
1119 Monique Schilders Capelle aan den IJss Vtrim(280) 0:33:08 1:12:33
1120 Mirelle Heck Leidschendam Vtrim(281) 0:35:14 1:12:42
1121 Yvonne van der Zalm ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(282) 0:35:14 1:12:42
1122 Jacqueline Van van Duijne Voorburg Vtrim(283) 0:34:57 1:12:48
1123 Joosje van Reeuwijk ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(284) 0:33:21 1:12:56
1124 Jessica van Winden ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(285) 0:32:25 1:12:56
1125 Tom van der Meer ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Mtrim(591) 0:33:15 1:13:29
1126 Jesse Maurik ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(592) 0:34:14 1:13:16
1127 Sandra Henson Leidschendam Vtrim(286) 0:35:19 1:13:23
1128 Kathalijne Smout the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(287) 0:34:33 1:13:53
1129 Peter Grootveld MN 3 Mtrim(593) 0:34:58 1:14:18
1130 Ana Belizario ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(288) 0:34:26 1:13:43
1131 Kevin Moll ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(594) 0:41:41 1:13:55
1132 Julia Kasanwidjojo Leidschendam Vtrim(289) 0:33:57 1:13:33
1133 Basak Ozel ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(290) 0:35:30 1:14:06
1134 Esther knabben – Nomes the Hague Road Runne Vtrim(291) 0:33:54 1:13:35
1135 Ammeret Rossouw ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(292) 0:32:36 1:12:22
1136 Ieke Koopmans ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(293) 0:33:34 1:13:40
1137 Jordy Haanemaaijer min.van Justitie en Mb10(106) 0:35:11 1:14:53
1138 Harry Verdonk Helmond Mtrim(595) 0:34:01 1:14:23
1139 Odette van Zuiden ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(294) 0:34:02 1:14:24
1140 Isabel Veth ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(295) 0:32:45 1:13:58
1141 Lisa van Caspel ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(296) 0:34:59 1:14:51
1142 Suzanne Driehuis ROC Mondriaan 1(D) Vtrim(297) 0:34:54 1:14:26
1143 Puck van Beek ROC Mondriaan 2(D) Vtrim(298) 0:33:53 1:14:22
1144 Jessica Liu Zoetermeer Vtrim(299) 0:32:54 1:15:18
1145 Yoëlla Bruinhard Waddinxveen Vtrim(300) 0:34:51 1:14:24
1146 Antonia Pereira de Sousa ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(301) 0:35:53 1:14:48
1147 Elvira Bogaarts-Huizeling ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(302) 0:33:51 1:15:28
1148 Hans Grootveld ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(596) 0:35:01 1:15:41
1149 Gabrielle Buker Sparta Vtrim(303) 0:33:47 1:15:41
1150 Tjeerd van Reeuwijk ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(597) 0:36:50 1:15:28
1151 Nadine Wolswijk ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(304) 0:35:27 1:15:52
1152 Jilene Khedr ROC Mondriaan (H) Vtrim(305) 0:34:00 1:15:53
1153 Michael Hartman ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(598) 0:34:00 1:16:06
1154 Anneke Huizinga Amsterdam Vtrim(306) 0:34:48 1:16:46
1155 Patricia Heppener ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(307) 0:35:22 1:16:37
1156 Denzel Leonard ROC Mondriaan (H) Mtrim(599) 0:36:54 1:16:55
1157 Kelly Stoop Voorburg Vtrim(308) 0:36:09 1:16:51
1158 Cees van dam Leiden Mtrim(600) 0:36:09 1:16:52
1159 Inez de Rooij Almere Vtrim(309) 0:36:46 1:17:35
1160 Joke Pex NSR 2 Vb10(61) 0:36:24 1:18:04
1161 Amy Rushforth Leeds (GBR) Vtrim(310) 0:37:15 1:17:03
1162 Jen Reid ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(311) 0:37:15 1:17:04
1163 Femke Lodder ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(312) 0:36:07 1:17:31
1164 Norma Westra Bergschenhoek Vtrim(313) 0:36:42 1:17:30
1165 Jessica Grootveld MN 3 Vtrim(314) 0:36:22 1:18:37
1166 Sylvie Ketterle ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(315) 0:35:57 1:18:11