180527RoyalTen 5 km

Royal Ten 5 km op 27-05-2018 in Den Haag, afstand 5 km

# Naam Vereniging Cat. Tijd
1 Yunus abu Stitan Haag Atletiek Mtrim(1) 0:15:50
2 Huub Redegeld Wassenaar Mtrim(2) 0:16:47
3 Robin Kuiper Sparta Mtrim(3) 0:16:50
4 Remco Mocking Haag Atletiek Mtrim(4) 0:16:54
5 Jeroen Vanson Haag Atletiek Mtrim(5) 0:17:10
6 Tom Geukemeijer Haag Atletiek Mtrim(6) 0:17:31
7 Boris ter Bals HRR Mtrim(7) 0:17:44
8 Vitas Beekhuis Brussel (BEL) Mtrim(8) 0:17:49
9 Nick Thoen HRR Mtrim(9) 0:17:52
10 Ewoud Rimmelzwaan Sparta Mtrim(10) 0:17:53
11 Ali Vakili De Koplopers Mtrim(11) 0:18:03
12 Thomas Litjens ‘s-Gravenzande Mtrim(12) 0:18:05
13 Anne van den Bosch Haag Atletiek Vtrim(1) 0:18:19
14 Daniel Knoester ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(13) 0:18:08
15 Rolf van Lieshout Voorburg Mtrim(14) 0:18:32
16 Primo Beekhuis Brussel (BEL) Mtrim(15) 0:18:38
17 Cas haasdijk ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(16) 0:18:38
18 Marina Voronina Haag Atletiek Vtrim(2) 0:18:48
19 Jeroen van Westering Haag Atletiek Mtrim(17) 0:19:12
20 Marius Buijs ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(18) 0:19:29
21 Artur Oruba Leidschendam Mtrim(19) 0:19:45
22 Marcin Kawalowski ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(20) 0:19:42
23 Martin Karreman HRR Mtrim(21) 0:19:48
24 Aguibou Cisse Johan de Witt 5 Ms05(1) 0:19:49
25 Naomie Geleynse Haag Atletiek Vtrim(3) 0:19:54
26 Herimon Zaid Sebhatu Johan de Witt 10 Ms05(2) 0:19:59
27 Firuze Kuru GoodtobeBetter BV Vb05(1) 0:20:02
28 Twan Buijs Haag Atletiek Mtrim(22) 0:20:15
29 Egon van den Broek HRR Mtrim(23) 0:20:22
30 Julie faiazza Haag Atletiek Vtrim(4) 0:21:19
31 Raoul Mulder HRR Mtrim(24) 0:21:38
32 Raymond de Jonge Zoetermeer Mtrim(25) 0:21:49
33 Cora Mol Haag Atletiek Vtrim(5) 0:21:53
34 Richard Noble Christelijk lyceum Z Mb05(1) 0:22:00
35 Louis Claessen Sparta Mtrim(26) 0:22:01
36 Christoph Bellmann ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(27) 0:22:14
37 Simon Banham ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(28) 0:22:08
38 Paul Banham van Bemmel ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(29) 0:22:08
39 Camilo Arturo Lopez Zamor ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(30) 0:22:25
40 Titia Schoemaker Haag Atletiek Vtrim(6) 0:22:28
41 Sarah Nicholas ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(7) 0:22:29
42 Zier Schaap HRR Mtrim(31) 0:22:48
43 Stefan van der Goes ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(32) 0:22:44
44 Majd Ramadan Johan de Witt Ms05(3) 0:22:56
45 Ps Timisela ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(33) 0:22:52
46 Richard Rolvers MN 2 Mtrim(34) 0:22:56
47 Iris Penning Olympus ’70 Vtrim(8) 0:23:02
48 Dries Rana ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(35) 0:23:05
49 Tim Blom Haags Montesor Mtrim(36) 0:22:59
50 Dennis van den Berg ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(37) 0:22:52
51 Luuk Meijer Haags Montesor Mtrim(38) 0:23:03
52 Stijn Moeselin Haags Montesor Mtrim(39) 0:23:08
53 Vita Coene Haags Montesor Vtrim(9) 0:23:09
54 Maarten Schut SSC-ICT 2 Mb05(2) 0:23:01
55 Hans Berghuis Haags Montesor Mtrim(40) 0:23:12
56 Roger Loop ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(41) 0:23:15
57 Paul Rours NNPV Runners 1 Mtrim(42) 0:23:20
58 Besare Selmani Danish Embassy Vb05(2) 0:23:11
59 Quico van den Berg MN 2 Mtrim(43) 0:23:21
60 Kim Junna Embassy of Fin Mb05(3) 0:23:04
61 Zoe Lukacie ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(10) 0:23:25
62 Vincent Ebben Berkel en Rode Mtrim(44) 0:23:32
63 Daphne Groeneweg De Vrolijke Lo Vtrim(11) 0:23:28
64 Martijn Blok GoodtobeBetter Mb05(4) 0:23:44
65 Mark van der Kooij ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(45) 0:23:37
66 Christian Nygaard Nissen Danish Embassy Mb05(5) 0:23:35
67 Peter Tuijl ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(46) 0:23:54
68 Stephen O’Shaughnessy ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(47) 0:23:47
69 Jorik Reijerink GoodtobeBetter Mb05(6) 0:24:03
70 Barry van oosten ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(48) 0:24:01
71 Roald ter Bals Sparta Mtrim(49) 0:23:44
72 Bram Bosch ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(50) 0:23:51
73 Paul Borghuis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(51) 0:24:10
74 Wouter Keijer Robin Radar Sy Mb05(7) 0:23:46
75 Gusta Jessen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(12) 0:24:16
76 Lucien Trompert Zoetermeer Mtrim(52) 0:24:05
77 Stef Voordenhout GoodtobeBetter Mb05(8) 0:24:27
78 Jeno van der Togt Sparta Mtrim(53) 0:24:20
79 Mijke den Haan Haags Montesor Vtrim(13) 0:24:31
80 Dorothe Albers Haag Atletiek Vtrim(14) 0:24:43
81 Constant Cheung Rotterdam Mtrim(54) 0:24:31
82 David van der Zeep ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(55) 0:24:39
83 Jaap Korving Dunea Mb05(9) 0:24:15
84 Arnold Joosse Rotterdam Mtrim(56) 0:24:35
85 Fleming Mumba ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(57) 0:24:45
86 Kacper Bielecki Johan de Witt Ms05(4) 0:25:00
87 Steffen Visser Christelijk ly Mb05(10) 0:24:50
88 Linde van den Brink ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(15) 0:24:56
89 Madelon van der Kuur AV ’40 Vtrim(16) 0:25:10
90 Arjo de Vries ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(58) 0:24:59
91 Petra de Leeuw Voorburg Vtrim(17) 0:25:17
92 Jonathan Kohn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(59) 0:25:09
93 Edward Spaans ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(60) 0:25:04
94 Yuang Korving Dunea Mb05(11) 0:24:56
95 Kiki Roodvoets ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(18) 0:25:20
96 Jean Claessens HRR Mtrim(61) 0:25:25
97 Miranda Eckhardt De Koplopers Vtrim(19) 0:25:28
98 Junhao Cai Johan de Witt Ms05(5) 0:25:21
99 Dorien van der Velde ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(20) 0:25:29
100 Desiree Vuijk ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(21) 0:25:03
101 Bebrs Alghabbach Johan de Witt Ms05(6) 0:25:32
102 Mees van der Plas Haags Montesor Mtrim(62) 0:25:20
103 Martijn van der Plas Voorburg Mtrim(63) 0:25:20
104 Wiebke Klemm Voorburg Vtrim(22) 0:25:36
105 Faas Dumoulin ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(64) 0:25:25
106 Marieke Timmers ‘s-Gravenzande Vtrim(23) 0:25:41
107 Cyril Dumoulin ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(65) 0:25:25
108 Evgenios Konstantinou ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(66) 0:25:24
109 Sep van der Spiegel Haags Montesor Mtrim(67) 0:25:41
110 Nathan Nijdam Sparta Mtrim(68) 0:25:40
111 Charlotte Stijns Haags Montesor Vtrim(24) 0:25:43
112 Hakim el Yajloufi Johan de Witt Ms05(7) 0:25:30
113 Ravi Nookala ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(69) 0:25:52
114 Michel van Dis ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(70) 0:25:32
115 Merel van dam ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(25) 0:25:55
116 Karin Husmann ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(26) 0:25:58
117 Henk Blankestijn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(71) 0:25:56
118 Nei Nikki Šon ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(72) 0:26:07
119 Vincent Korving ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(73) 0:25:59
120 Saar Pieterse Haags Montesor Vtrim(27) 0:26:16
121 Erik Spaans Gouda Mtrim(74) 0:26:04
122 Sophie Lust Christelijk ly Vb05(3) 0:26:15
123 Sai-Fong Lam Rotterdam Mtrim(75) 0:26:18
124 Rien de Wolff Voorburg Mtrim(76) 0:26:28
125 Marion Geng Trimclub Cling Vtrim(28) 0:26:20
126 Daisy van Ovost MN 3 Vtrim(29) 0:26:24
127 Erik Hofschreuder ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(77) 0:26:29
128 Marlijn Nauta Voorburg Vtrim(30) 0:26:31
129 Remco Kathmann ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(78) 0:26:15
130 Liam Visser Voorburg Mtrim(79) 0:26:24
131 Koen Simonis GoodtobeBetter Mb05(12) 0:26:47
132 Henry Rawlings Embassy of Swe Mb05(13) 0:26:46
133 Reetta Järvinen Embassy of Fin Vb05(4) 0:26:30
134 Nelleke de Kort ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(31) 0:26:49
135 Walter Popken Utrecht Mtrim(80) 0:27:02
136 Michaela Lewis Nootdorp Vtrim(32) 0:26:46
137 Noortje van der Putten Leidschendam Vtrim(33) 0:26:56
138 Tamara de Kort Leidschendam Vtrim(34) 0:26:56
139 Carel Knoester Haag Atletiek Mtrim(81) 0:26:56
140 Yordanos Amine Johan de Witt Vs05(1) 0:27:11
141 Kevin Kaffa Inspecteur S. Ms05(8) 0:27:16
142 Suzanne Janssen SSC-ICT 2 Vb05(5) 0:27:10
143 Jurmairon Maters Inspecteur S. Ms05(9) 0:27:16
144 Amanda Birgersson Thor Embassy of Swe Vb05(6) 0:27:18
145 Huib van der harst ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(82) 0:27:05
146 Koen van der harst ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(83) 0:27:05
147 Michael den Ouden SSC-ICT 2 Mb05(14) 0:27:16
148 Bart Akerboom Wassenaar Mtrim(84) 0:27:08
149 Stefanie Goddijn Voorburg Vtrim(35) 0:27:13
150 Hans Timmers ‘s-Gravenzande Mtrim(85) 0:27:14
151 Tamara Glieca Kempe ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(36) 0:27:32
152 Jojanne van Andel ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(37) 0:27:32
153 Rebecca Paul Monster Vtrim(38) 0:27:37
154 Koen van schie ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(86) 0:27:39
155 Hanna van Schie ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(39) 0:27:39
156 Paul Posthumus ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(87) 0:27:41
157 Lorijn van der Spek Leiden Vtrim(40) 0:27:41
158 Tinka Muthert Christelijk ly Vb05(7) 0:27:49
159 Jennifer Baijens Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(41) 0:27:38
160 Kheyshawne philips ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(88) 0:27:34
161 Stella Baijens Sparta Vtrim(42) 0:27:42
162 Paul Rossen min.van Justit Mb05(15) 0:27:53
163 Paula ten Have ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(43) 0:27:52
164 Pauline Rijksen Johan de Witt Vs05(2) 0:28:12
165 Fred van der Gon Netscher Haag Atletiek Mtrim(89) 0:28:04
166 Neel Sahti ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(90) 0:28:11
167 Florence Soleilhet ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(44) 0:28:15
168 Kate Taverner EPO Vtrim(45) 0:28:11
169 Martijn Kroese Christelijk ly Mb05(16) 0:28:09
170 Tambi Alghabbach Johan de Witt Ms05(10) 0:28:17
171 Yeeling Chung MN 2 Vtrim(46) 0:28:14
172 Maribel Monge Perez Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(47) 0:27:59
173 Rhuzenskhy Philips ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(91) 0:28:00
174 Ina Schaafsma Danish Embassy Vb05(8) 0:28:18
175 Asger Kroll Danish Embassy Mb05(17) 0:28:17
176 Sebastian Soentpiet MN 2 Mtrim(92) 0:28:20
177 Rosita Monge van Bladel Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(48) 0:28:05
178 Erik Snellink ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(93) 0:28:06
179 Tamara Dofferhoff Voorhout Vtrim(49) 0:28:06
180 Conny Dofferhoff Voorhout Vtrim(50) 0:28:06
181 Desirée Pieplenbosch min.van Justit Vb05(9) 0:28:20
182 Tristan van der Hoeven ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(94) 0:28:21
183 Lisa Bjuggstam Embassy of Swe Vb05(10) 0:28:29
184 Pluk Roodvoets ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(51) 0:28:36
185 Esther Visser HRR Vtrim(52) 0:28:43
186 Maureen Sengobind min.van Justit Vb05(11) 0:28:38
187 Eveline Ferwerda ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(53) 0:28:39
188 Anne Peelen Sparta Vtrim(54) 0:28:47
189 Jeffrey van der Ham ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(95) 0:28:37
190 Tilo van Driel Inspecteur S. Ms05(11) 0:28:50
191 Ineke Frijters Christelijk ly Vb05(12) 0:28:55
192 Cherinda Caspers HRR Vtrim(55) 0:28:46
193 Marcel van der Kooij Haags Montesor Mtrim(96) 0:29:01
194 Sanne de Kluijver Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(56) 0:28:49
195 Remco Sikkema min.van Justit Mb05(18) 0:28:50
196 Dick Benschop ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(97) 0:29:03
197 Debbie Hoogervorst ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(57) 0:28:52
198 Betina Venneman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(58) 0:28:52
199 Wim van Es Haag Atletiek Mtrim(98) 0:29:00
200 Peter van den Hoogen Haag Atletiek Mtrim(99) 0:29:04
201 René van Buren Rotterdam Mtrim(100) 0:29:02
202 Ester Hofschreuder Zuidland Vtrim(59) 0:29:15
203 Daantje van den Berg Voorburg Vtrim(60) 0:29:05
204 Daniëlle van Leeuwen Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(61) 0:28:51
205 Tom van den Kieboom Zoetermeer Mtrim(101) 0:29:21
206 Sirpa Oksanen Embassy of Fin Vb05(13) 0:29:01
207 Nelleke Oosterveer WTC The Hague Vb05(14) 0:29:10
208 Linda Keijzer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(62) 0:29:14
209 Marije Profijt ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(63) 0:29:21
210 Cassandra Raboen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(64) 0:29:35
211 Danny Hurrelbrinck ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(102) 0:29:35
212 Robert Anemaet WTC The Hague Mb05(19) 0:29:32
213 Charlotte Benschop ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(65) 0:29:35
214 Oscar van Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(103) 0:29:30
215 Reinier van Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(104) 0:29:30
216 Muzit Zaid Sebhatu Johan de Witt Ms05(12) 0:29:50
217 Pieter Westbroek ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(105) 0:29:50
218 Ronald Tukker Robin Radar Sy Mb05(20) 0:29:22
219 Pedro Carrizo Romero Nootdorp Mtrim(106) 0:29:38
220 Fieke Jenneskens ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(66) 0:29:58
221 Max de Graaf ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(107) 0:29:47
222 Els de vries HRR Vtrim(67) 0:30:09
223 Marc Bouwmeester Robin Radar Sy Mb05(21) 0:29:43
224 Lode Brinkmann ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(108) 0:29:59
225 Bianca Jansen ‘s-Gravenzande Vtrim(68) 0:29:54
226 Rody Jansen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(109) 0:29:54
227 Louisa Wong Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(69) 0:29:53
228 Mariska Steenks min.van Justit Vb05(15) 0:30:10
229 Linsey van der Tas Zoetermeer Vtrim(70) 0:30:25
230 Petra Wildoer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(71) 0:30:10
231 Layla Reis ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(72) 0:30:21
232 Siete Hamminga Robin Radar Sy Mb05(22) 0:30:05
233 Henk Oudshoorn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(110) 0:30:04
234 Frank Kroonstadt ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(111) 0:30:30
235 Marcel Mossel Rotterdam Mtrim(112) 0:30:12
236 Christie Ebeling ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(73) 0:30:19
237 Katie Hargreaves ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(74) 0:30:22
238 Elouise Kortstam ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(75) 0:30:49
239 Miriam Piening ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(76) 0:30:53
240 Rutger de Jong ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(113) 0:30:35
241 Priscilla Koopmanschap ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(77) 0:30:46
242 Alexandra Tuinenburg Voorburg Vtrim(78) 0:30:40
243 Frea van der Spek ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(79) 0:30:42
244 Pranay Laad ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(114) 0:30:59
245 Marjolein Larkens ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(80) 0:30:53
246 Clemence WANNEVEICH ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(81) 0:31:07
247 Jeanine van de Werken Gameren Vtrim(82) 0:30:41
248 Lynn van Gilse Gameren Vtrim(83) 0:30:41
249 Wendy de Jonge Trimclub Cling Vtrim(84) 0:30:46
250 Sophie de Haan Delft Vtrim(85) 0:30:46
251 Soerin Sewgobind min.van Justit Mb05(23) 0:31:07
252 Anne Munch Danish Embassy Vb05(16) 0:31:10
253 Rosero Murcia ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(86) 0:31:17
254 Ronald Comperen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(115) 0:31:03
255 Esme Sprenger Wateringen Vtrim(87) 0:31:28
256 Lia Lu ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(88) 0:31:11
257 Roly Zoetrum Delft Mtrim(116) 0:31:28
258 Lique Radt ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(89) 0:31:32
259 Kor Deng Inspecteur S. Ms05(13) 0:31:32
260 Oriane Maillet ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(90) 0:31:19
261 Mechteld Baken ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(91) 0:31:19
262 Zara George ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(92) 0:31:35
263 Cora Lavesini ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(93) 0:31:35
264 Karin van assen Delft Vtrim(94) 0:31:26
265 Debora Morssink Wateringen Vtrim(95) 0:31:31
266 Trung Hoang Inspecteur S. Ms05(14) 0:31:47
267 Remco Lochtenbergh Inspecteur S. Ms05(15) 0:31:47
268 Juan Navarro ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(117) 0:31:57
269 Franca Navarro ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(96) 0:31:58
270 Startnummer 6056 Johan de Witt Ms05(16) 0:32:01
271 Vera van der Meer Delfgauw Vtrim(97) 0:31:37
272 Akeed Abdo Johan de Witt Ms05(17) 0:32:06
273 Marlo Duijnhouwer Bodegraven Mtrim(118) 0:32:06
274 Monique van der Neut Bodegraven Vtrim(98) 0:32:06
275 Dieneke blok ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(99) 0:31:58
276 Ton Gerritsen Haag Atletiek Mtrim(119) 0:31:58
277 Iris Maat Haags Montesor Vtrim(100) 0:31:47
278 Naomi den Ouden Tilburg Vtrim(101) 0:32:01
279 Willemijn van der Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(102) 0:31:55
280 Jaap van der Winden ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(120) 0:31:55
281 Neema Laad ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(103) 0:32:13
282 Annefloor Janssen Sparta Vtrim(104) 0:32:14
283 Kelsey de Munnik ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(105) 0:32:05
284 Maaik Wissink Haag Atletiek Vtrim(106) 0:32:10
285 Shehaira Koeiman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(107) 0:32:24
286 Rob Ebeling Amersfoort Mtrim(121) 0:32:14
287 Marja van der Hoeven ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(108) 0:32:30
288 Menno Rosenboom Robin Radar Sy Mb05(24) 0:32:15
289 Tip Roodvoets ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(122) 0:32:38
290 Robert Zandbergen Utrecht Mtrim(123) 0:32:32
291 Andrea Carolina Pulido Am ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(109) 0:32:45
292 Linda de Jong Haag Atletiek Vtrim(110) 0:32:43
293 Mette Rimmen v/d Harst Danish Embassy Vb05(17) 0:32:43
294 Jiska van Bohemen Voorburg Vtrim(111) 0:32:32
295 Kavita Mangal Johan de Witt Vs05(3) 0:32:36
296 Sylvie Haffner Voorburg Vtrim(112) 0:32:42
297 Sabrina Schuling ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(113) 0:32:32
298 Sandra de Weerd Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(114) 0:32:59
299 Bas de Wit ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(124) 0:32:41
300 Jan Verbiest ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(125) 0:32:47
301 Lucy Murray ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(115) 0:32:47
302 Anja van Nieuwenhuizen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(116) 0:32:55
303 Cindy de Jong Johan de Witt Vs05(4) 0:32:58
304 Anneke Ligtenstein Nibbixwoud Vtrim(117) 0:32:55
305 Andrea Roos Johan de Witt Vs05(5) 0:32:58
306 Tanja van der Grift ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(118) 0:32:57
307 Sandy Wam ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(119) 0:33:16
308 Wendy Choi EPO Vtrim(120) 0:33:19
309 Raji Ramar ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(121) 0:33:38
310 Madhu Sathiyaseelan ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(126) 0:33:39
311 Léon van der Hoeven ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(127) 0:33:33
312 Sander Linders Leidschendam Mtrim(128) 0:33:31
313 Mariluz Gutierrez Peña ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(122) 0:33:43
314 Carolyn Edgerton Haag Atletiek Vtrim(123) 0:33:36
315 Maarten M P T Korving De Vrolijke Lo Mtrim(129) 0:33:38
316 Frans Rutjes HRR Mtrim(130) 0:33:25
317 Mark van t Veer WTC The Hague Mb05(25) 0:33:44
318 Tjorven Ottenhof Haags Montesor Vtrim(124) 0:33:37
319 Melanie Korving ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(125) 0:33:47
320 Laura voorham ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(126) 0:33:51
321 Dominique Poirault ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(131) 0:33:56
322 Sophie Legius Wassenaar Vtrim(127) 0:33:45
323 Tim vd Haar Inspecteur S. Ms05(18) 0:33:57
324 Amata van Straaten Heerhugowaard Vtrim(128) 0:33:59
325 Glenn Schoen ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(132) 0:34:07
326 Laurence Brunet ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(129) 0:34:06
327 Anita Conijn Sparta Vtrim(130) 0:34:04
328 Erik Legius Wassenaar Mtrim(133) 0:33:52
329 Nina Lameijer Oegstgeest Vtrim(131) 0:33:51
330 Angelique monde Rijswijk Zh Vtrim(132) 0:33:54
331 Luuk Molenbeek Voorburg Mtrim(134) 0:34:02
332 Sabrina Vrekke Pijnacker Vtrim(133) 0:33:58
333 Annamari Oittinen Embassy of Fin Vb05(18) 0:34:00
334 Sanne Molenbeek Voorburg Vtrim(134) 0:34:05
335 Line Herold Højbjerg Danish Embassy Vb05(19) 0:34:13
336 Lisa Maessen ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(135) 0:34:09
337 Olga van Heiningen Leidschendam Vtrim(136) 0:34:25
338 Corien Mes ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(137) 0:34:13
339 Sanja Taslaman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(138) 0:34:28
340 Karin Sleekig Voorburg Vtrim(139) 0:34:40
341 Mariette de Mol van O. ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(140) 0:34:45
342 Marja Disseldorp Zoetermeer Vtrim(141) 0:34:46
343 Daisy Ardaseer Zoetermeer Vtrim(142) 0:34:49
344 Zjev Ambagts ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(135) 0:34:35
345 Annemieke Mes Putten Vtrim(143) 0:34:44
346 Jessica Linders Leidschendam Vtrim(144) 0:34:49
347 Leonisa Juntilla ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(145) 0:35:10
348 Claire van Leeuwen HRR Vtrim(146) 0:34:47
349 Farah Alali Johan de Witt Vs05(6) 0:35:13
350 Jesper Hjortenberg Danish Embassy Mb05(26) 0:35:09
351 Lianne Zijdenbos WTC The Hague Vb05(20) 0:35:13
352 Inger Bults Christelijk ly Vb05(21) 0:35:26
353 Susan den Dulk ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(147) 0:35:41
354 Pim Oortman Pijnacker Mtrim(136) 0:35:23
355 Elvan Kucuksu Johan de Witt Vs05(7) 0:35:43
356 Nicholas Lamb EPO Mtrim(137) 0:35:39
357 Boy Sukhai ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(138) 0:35:34
358 Anand Sukhai ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(139) 0:35:33
359 Bep Koolma HRR Vtrim(148) 0:35:41
360 Hanne Christensen Danish Embassy Vb05(22) 0:35:38
361 Margie van Esch ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(149) 0:35:48
362 Cato Blankenstein ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(150) 0:35:34
363 Claudine Broomans ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(151) 0:35:52
364 Rebecca Henriques Soares Leidschendam Vtrim(152) 0:35:59
365 Ilka burik ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(153) 0:35:59
366 Mercy Ikua EPO Vtrim(154) 0:36:30
367 Daniëlle den Heijer ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(155) 0:36:24
368 Laura van Kan ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(156) 0:36:24
369 Christine Huiskamp WTC The Hague Vb05(23) 0:36:37
370 Ron Westerop Ilion Mtrim(140) 0:36:46
371 Aisha Madarie ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(157) 0:36:42
372 Kim Lamtara min.van Justit Vb05(24) 0:36:53
373 Jorien Alers Voorburg Vtrim(158) 0:36:40
374 Evert A. Vrolijk Haag Atletiek Mtrim(141) 0:36:58
375 Lloyd Edwards ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(142) 0:36:51
376 Stephanie van der Windt Hellevoetsluis Vtrim(159) 0:36:51
377 Johan van Jole Hellevoetsluis Mtrim(143) 0:36:52
378 Jocelyn buiteman ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(160) 0:37:48
379 Jorrit Koops ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(144) 0:37:44
380 Dominik Jakus Inspecteur S. Ms05(19) 0:37:44
381 Gokhan Celik Inspecteur S. Ms05(20) 0:37:52
382 Jon Barnes ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(145) 0:37:35
383 Katrin Barnes ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(161) 0:37:35
384 Jasid Sairin ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(146) 0:37:45
385 Wendy Sinnema Delft Vtrim(162) 0:37:46
386 Dex Geerling ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(147) 0:38:00
387 Cathelijne Jager ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(163) 0:37:50
388 Kim Bijvoets ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(164) 0:37:50
389 Claudia de Coninck ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(165) 0:38:05
390 Faiz Habiboellah ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(148) 0:38:48
391 Janet Stewart ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(166) 0:39:07
392 Marije Scheening ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(167) 0:38:59
393 Jane Habiboellah min.van Justit Vb05(25) 0:39:16
394 Annette Tenkink ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(168) 0:39:03
395 Liza Brinkmann-Geerling ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(169) 0:39:42
396 Robert Geerling ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(149) 0:39:43
397 Nathalie van Wanrooij ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(170) 0:39:56
398 Alice Kemper ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(171) 0:41:01
399 Sibille Giraud Robin Radar Sy Mb05(27) 0:41:09
400 Christiaan Luteijn ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(150) 0:41:17
401 Stella Luteijn ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(172) 0:41:17
402 Irene Trompert ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(173) 0:41:54
403 Maxiem vd Vin Inspecteur S. Vs05(8) 0:42:23
404 Nancy vd Vin Inspecteur S. Vs05(9) 0:42:28
405 Yasmine Mourabit MN 2 Vtrim(174) 0:42:43
406 Sharon Figelet Inspecteur S. Vs05(10) 0:42:48
407 Ton van der Stap ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(151) 0:42:35
408 Raymond van Tol ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(152) 0:42:48
409 Hans de wekker ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(153) 0:42:49
410 Yasmine Abdelkaui WTC The Hague Vb05(26) 0:43:06
411 Judith de Jonge ‘s-Gravenhage Vtrim(175) 0:43:18
412 Peter Eggermont ‘s-Gravenhage Mtrim(154) 0:42:55