CLINGENDAELCROSS
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1VD4CROSS HRR
12-11-2012 15:59                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     34  Max Mahoney                the Hague Road Runne  1995      1e Mkort     18:04  15,609     3:50 
    2     61  Tejo Scholten              Sparta                1961      2e Mkort     19:28  14,486     4:08 
    3     21  Luc Treebusch              Sparta                1995      3e Mkort     20:01  14,088     4:15 
    4     33  Larissa Mulder             Voorschoten '97       1997      1e Vkort     20:19  13,880     4:19 
    5     36  Elvera de Jong             Olympus '70           1967      2e Vkort     21:23  13,188     4:32 
    6    222  River Diephuis                                   1996      4e Mkort     21:46  12,956     4:37 
    7     31  Zier Schaap                the Hague Road Runne  1953      5e Mkort     21:53  12,887     4:39 
    8     37  Nienke de Jong             Olympus '70           1996      3e Vkort     21:58  12,838     4:40 
    9     38  Sylvia Kok-de Vries        Leiden Atletiek       1969      4e Vkort     22:06  12,760     4:42 
   10    210  Lennart Pronk                                    1996      6e Mkort     22:15  12,674     4:44 
   11     32  Fons Schrijven             Voorschoten '97       1968      7e Mkort     22:18  12,646     4:44 
   12    208  Clemens Crijssen                                 1994      8e Mkort     22:36  12,478     4:48 
   13    140  Rohan Jankie               Sparta                2000      9e Mkort     22:39  12,450     4:49 
   14    228  Sandra van den Berg        the Hague Road Runne  1971      5e Vkort     22:43  12,414     4:49 
   15     23  Robin Kuiper               Sparta                1998     10e Mkort     22:52  12,332     4:51 
   16     39  Cathelijn Waaijer          Leiden Atletiek       1986      6e Vkort     23:10  12,173     4:55 
   17    122  Sander van Assen           Olympus '70           1988     11e Mkort     23:22  12,068     4:58 
   18    437  Chris de Vos               Haag Atletiek         1960     12e Mkort     23:28  12,017     4:59 
   19     43  Gonny Verschoor            RRZ                   1974      7e Vkort     23:31  11,991     5:00 
   20    212  Ran Jankie                 Sparta                1965     13e Mkort     23:41  11,907     5:02 
   21     40  Rini Sunder                AV '40                1965      8e Vkort     24:19  11,597     5:10 
   22     41  Tomas Bisschop             AV '40                2002     14e Mkort     24:30  11,510     5:12 
   23     22  Niels Franken              the Hague Road Runne  1976     15e Mkort     24:38  11,448     5:14 
   24    334  Vincent Trinthamer         Sparta                1978      1e MSE       25:39  16,608     3:36 
   25    120  Hans Bakker                Olympus '70           1960     16e Mkort     25:40  10,987     5:27 
   26    116  Wencke Appelman                                  1977      9e Vkort     25:44  10,959     5:28 
   27    452  Patrick Dorssers           Renergie              1976      1e M35       25:45  10,951     5:28 
   28    207  Fred Hoiting                                     1967     17e Mkort     26:07  10,798     5:33 
   29     70  Annemiek Wissink                                 1967     10e Vkort     26:20  10,709     5:36 
   30    225  Hanneke van Veldhuizen     the Hague Road Runne  1960     11e Vkort     26:42  10,562     5:40 
   31    397  Arjen van Hoeve            Sparta                1984      2e MSE       26:51  15,866     3:46 
   32    205  Jeroen van den Brink                             1981     18e Mkort     27:32  10,242     5:51 
   33    426  Rik Bisschop               AV '40                1967      1e M45       28:06  15,160     3:57 
   34    350  Maarten Witteman           Haag Atletiek         1981      3e MSE       28:07  15,151     3:57 
   35    232  Richard Gosing                                   1968     19e Mkort     28:10  10,012     5:59 
   36    386  Theo Timmermans            the Hague Road Runne  1962      2e M45       28:11  15,115     3:58 
   37    413  Anil A Gonesh              Sparta                1972      2e M35       28:12  15,106     3:58 
   38    306  Theo Sijbrandij            Sparta                1938     20e Mkort     28:28   9,906     6:03 
   39     19  Li Lian Tan                the Hague Road Runne  1961     12e Vkort     28:40   9,837     6:05 
   40    335  Kenneth Borking            Haag Atletiek         1986      4e MSE       28:44  14,826     4:02 
   41    325  Eddy Doorschodt            Haag Atletiek         1965      3e M45       28:52  14,758     4:03 
   42    396  Marius Schwartz            De Koplopers          1966      4e M45       29:10  14,606     4:06 
   43    300  Mattijs van Dulkenraad     Sparta                1973      3e M35       29:20  14,523     4:07 
   44    427  Hans Wesseling             Leiden Atletiek       1961      5e M45       29:25  14,482     4:08 
   45    439  Marnix Baelde              Sparta                1994      5e MSE       29:26  14,473     4:08 
   46    320  Marlon Voorn               Sparta                1970      4e M35       29:28  14,457     4:09 
   47    346  Maarten de Niet            Haag Atletiek         1946     21e Mkort     29:48   9,463     6:20 
   48    438  Freek van Zoest            Voorschoten '97       1977      5e M35       29:49  14,287     4:11 
   49    440  Andre Korpelshoek          NSL                   1972      6e M35       29:57  14,224     4:13 
   50    365  Jos Euser                  Haag Atletiek         1968      7e M35       30:01  14,192     4:13 

                 De Hardloopwinkel 1 van de 4 crosscircuit


CLINGENDAELCROSS UITSLAGENLIJST - 1VD4CROSS HRR 12-11-2012 15:59 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 473 Cees Kuijt Leiden Atletiek 1970 8e M35 30:07 14,145 4:14 52 382 Michel Out Haag Atletiek 1963 6e M45 30:09 14,129 4:14 53 456 Harry Suyker De Koplopers 1959 7e M45 30:12 14,106 4:15 54 446 Marcel Vonk 1963 8e M45 30:14 14,090 4:15 55 311 Cor Hoebeke De Koplopers 1953 1e M55 30:23 14,021 4:16 56 370 Peter Kempkes the Hague Road Runne 1960 9e M45 30:25 14,005 4:17 57 407 Ronald de Bruijn Haag Atletiek 1973 9e M35 30:25 14,005 4:17 58 480 Michiel Blauw 1974 10e M35 30:29 13,975 4:17 59 366 Ron Koorevaar De Koplopers 1952 2e M55 30:37 13,914 4:18 60 429 Dave Boselie 1965 10e M45 30:44 13,861 4:19 61 415 Peter van Leeuwen the Hague Road Runne 1957 3e M55 30:50 13,816 4:20 62 211 Hilde van der Wee 1965 13e Vkort 30:50 9,146 6:33 63 408 Ralph Smits Sparta 1975 11e M35 30:52 13,801 4:20 64 302 Rob Barendrecht Sparta 1950 4e M55 30:53 13,794 4:20 65 458 Remy Driehuis 1973 12e M35 30:53 13,794 4:20 66 324 Leo van Kampen the Hague Road Runne 1964 11e M45 30:56 13,772 4:21 67 359 Ties van Elst De Koplopers 1961 12e M45 30:59 13,749 4:21 68 327 Ruud Fabrie Haag Atletiek 1963 13e M45 31:00 13,742 4:21 69 449 Erik van Leeuwen Leiden Atletiek 1967 14e M45 31:11 13,661 4:23 70 326 Herman Tijssen Sparta 1961 15e M45 31:14 13,639 4:23 71 87 Dick Rotmans 1958 22e Mkort 31:33 8,938 6:42 72 389 Maarten Bloem the Hague Road Runne 1979 6e MSE 31:38 13,467 4:27 73 81 Willem Maasland 1954 23e Mkort 31:53 8,845 6:47 74 73 Marijke de Dulk 1956 14e Vkort 31:54 8,840 6:47 75 29 Jose Koellin the Hague Road Runne 1976 15e Vkort 32:05 8,790 6:49 76 463 Jan Pieter den Hollander De Koplopers 1974 13e M35 32:18 13,189 4:32 77 479 Rob Nijhof 1965 16e M45 32:19 13,182 4:33 78 341 Mark Bovens Haag Atletiek 1957 5e M55 32:20 13,175 4:33 79 462 Ralf van de Bos Haag Atletiek 1981 7e MSE 32:24 13,148 4:33 80 436 Nicole Kulker Sparta 1982 1e VSE 32:36 13,067 4:35 81 469 Jacky Ledeboer 1965 1e V45 32:41 13,034 4:36 82 329 Simone Lankhuijzen Sparta 1969 1e V35 32:47 12,994 4:37 83 433 Mart Kamp 1974 14e M35 32:48 12,988 4:37 84 303 Eric Melse Sparta 1956 6e M55 32:52 12,961 4:37 85 30 Anita Dobbelaar Wassenaar 1962 16e Vkort 32:56 8,563 7:00 86 465 Obbe Heinen Sparta 1972 15e M35 32:59 12,916 4:38 87 414 José Xavier Sparta 1959 17e M45 33:02 12,896 4:39 88 354 Wim Bierbooms De Koplopers 1959 18e M45 33:16 12,806 4:41 89 431 Jeroen Korving 1971 16e M35 33:19 12,786 4:41 90 468 Peter Jansse 1959 19e M45 33:20 12,780 4:41 91 454 Bart Hamelink 1976 17e M35 33:31 12,710 4:43 92 425 Piet Boorsma the Hague Road Runne 1955 7e M55 33:40 12,653 4:44 93 375 Ellen Oostvogel Haag Atletiek 1964 2e V45 33:56 12,554 4:46 94 420 Thomas Renergie 1979 8e MSE 33:58 12,542 4:47 95 430 John vd Kroft the Hague Road Runne 1958 20e M45 34:11 12,462 4:48 96 453 Kees Smit De Spartaan 1957 8e M55 34:15 12,438 4:49 97 417 Kees Debie Renergie 1956 9e M55 34:16 12,432 4:49 98 343 Freddy Frauenfelder Haag Atletiek 1955 10e M55 34:17 12,426 4:49 99 362 Carolien Smit the Hague Road Runne 1959 3e V45 34:17 12,426 4:49 100 371 Ronald in ´t Veld Sparta 1962 21e M45 34:27 12,366 4:51 De Hardloopwinkel 1 van de 4 crosscircuit
CLINGENDAELCROSS UITSLAGENLIJST - 1VD4CROSS HRR 12-11-2012 15:59 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 101 351 Frank Thuijs the Hague Road Runne 1957 11e M55 34:40 12,288 4:52 102 409 Ton Toet the Hague Road Runne 1949 12e M55 34:49 12,236 4:54 103 404 Melvin van der Tol Sparta 1972 18e M35 34:56 12,195 4:55 104 308 Berry Verkijk Haag Atletiek 1968 19e M35 35:04 12,148 4:56 105 353 Hizkia Taal Haag Atletiek 1974 2e V35 35:05 12,143 4:56 106 401 Henk Koelewijn De Koplopers 1967 22e M45 35:08 12,125 4:56 107 24 Paul Koks Haag Atletiek 1965 24e Mkort 35:08 8,027 7:28 108 451 Maaike van Dijk Voorschoten '97 1979 2e VSE 35:29 12,006 4:59 109 395 Pippa Gilbert the Hague Road Runne 1960 4e V45 35:32 11,989 5:00 110 368 Jan de Nijs the Hague Road Runne 1959 23e M45 35:36 11,966 5:00 111 416 Gerrit vd Hengel the Hague Road Runne 1959 24e M45 35:38 11,955 5:01 112 419 Jan Groeneveld the Hague Road Runne 1949 13e M55 35:42 11,933 5:01 113 477 Jan Hoogenboom 1962 25e M45 35:46 11,911 5:02 114 379 Jean Charles Rogers the Hague Road Runne 1975 20e M35 35:53 11,872 5:03 115 402 Neil Hendry the Hague Road Runne 1955 14e M55 35:56 11,855 5:03 116 367 Elleke Koornneef De Koplopers 1959 5e V45 35:57 11,850 5:03 117 394 Marco de Graaf the Hague Road Runne 1968 21e M35 36:00 11,833 5:04 118 418 Robin Koster Renergie 1967 26e M45 36:02 11,822 5:04 119 342 Sylvia Dingemans Haag Atletiek 1951 6e V45 36:06 11,801 5:05 120 360 Mirjam Graat the Hague Road Runne 1980 3e VSE 36:15 11,752 5:06 121 410 Hans Uytenhout Haag Atletiek 1957 15e M55 36:15 11,752 5:06 122 461 Leroy van der Zon 1991 9e MSE 36:16 11,746 5:06 123 381 Simon Jansen the Hague Road Runne 1971 22e M35 36:18 11,736 5:06 124 236 Joannie Bosmans the Hague Road Runne 1944 17e Vkort 36:24 7,747 7:44 125 459 Rob van der Heiden 1987 10e MSE 36:32 11,661 5:08 126 338 Paul Slijpen the Hague Road Runne 1946 16e M55 36:35 11,645 5:09 127 450 Marjolein Paling De Koplopers 1967 7e V45 36:36 11,639 5:09 128 412 Paul Jordaan the Hague Road Runne 1966 27e M45 36:38 11,629 5:09 129 384 Jan Molenkamp the Hague Road Runne 1957 17e M55 36:40 11,618 5:09 130 432 Frans Braun Haag Atletiek 1962 28e M45 36:45 11,592 5:10 131 443 Cees Sprenger 1953 18e M55 36:52 11,555 5:11 132 471 Leendert Krol the Hague Road Runne 1957 19e M55 36:54 11,545 5:11 133 349 Michelle van der Veeken Haag Atletiek 1980 4e VSE 36:56 11,534 5:12 134 475 Rien de Wolff 1953 20e M55 36:59 11,519 5:12 135 470 Iris Diephuis 1968 3e V35 37:01 11,508 5:12 136 356 Jos Broekman Haag Atletiek 1961 29e M45 37:03 11,498 5:13 137 378 Anno Govers Haag Atletiek 1951 21e M55 37:04 11,493 5:13 138 304 Diana Parlevliet Sparta 1967 8e V45 37:05 11,488 5:13 139 400 Ingrid Kuijpers the Hague Road Runne 1959 9e V45 37:08 11,472 5:13 140 466 Ton Verbeeq Haag Atletiek 1964 30e M45 37:10 11,462 5:14 141 457 Marjolein van de Ven 1960 10e V45 37:13 11,446 5:14 142 383 Steven Boom the Hague Road Runne 1958 31e M45 37:15 11,436 5:14 143 355 Henriette Guest Haag Atletiek 1967 11e V45 37:19 11,416 5:15 144 393 Jamal El Fassi Sparta 1970 23e M35 37:21 11,406 5:15 145 392 Eef Goeyenbier Sparta 1956 22e M55 37:22 11,401 5:15 146 390 Jean Claessens the Hague Road Runne 1954 23e M55 37:25 11,385 5:16 147 423 Edgar Schimmelpenningh Haag Atletiek 1961 32e M45 37:28 11,370 5:16 148 358 Petra Zevenbergen the Hague Road Runne 1971 4e V35 37:43 11,295 5:18 149 481 Ellen Melse Sparta 1961 12e V45 38:03 11,196 5:21 150 422 Han Houwaart Haag Atletiek 1959 33e M45 38:07 11,176 5:22 De Hardloopwinkel 1 van de 4 crosscircuit
CLINGENDAELCROSS UITSLAGENLIJST - 1VD4CROSS HRR 12-11-2012 15:59 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 151 323 Ed Zijl the Hague Road Runne 1946 24e M55 38:18 11,123 5:23 152 364 Yonina ter Mors the Hague Road Runne 1985 5e VSE 38:21 11,108 5:24 153 441 Jan Wierenga avVN 1947 25e M55 38:28 11,075 5:25 154 403 Mirjan de Lange the Hague Road Runne 1982 6e VSE 38:31 11,060 5:25 155 331 Willem Kramer Haag Atletiek 1945 26e M55 38:36 11,036 5:26 156 455 Esther van der Ende 1968 5e V35 38:38 11,027 5:26 157 344 Charles de Roo the Hague Road Runne 1962 34e M45 38:39 11,022 5:26 158 337 Carel Knoester Haag Atletiek 1947 27e M55 38:41 11,012 5:26 159 405 Albert van Groningen the Hague Road Runne 1965 35e M45 38:45 10,994 5:27 160 385 Matthias Huisman Sparta 1984 11e MSE 38:46 10,989 5:27 161 424 Arno van Vondelen Renergie 1955 28e M55 38:52 10,961 5:28 162 361 Anne van Raalte the Hague Road Runne 1968 6e V35 38:55 10,946 5:28 163 442 Pieter van Delft 1961 36e M45 39:00 10,923 5:29 164 318 Ron Verouden De Koplopers 1951 29e M55 39:06 10,895 5:30 165 467 Martine Roos AV '40 1973 7e V35 39:11 10,872 5:31 166 317 Paul Wobbe Haag Atletiek 1955 30e M55 39:13 10,863 5:31 167 474 Margreet Kerkmeer Renergie 1975 8e V35 39:28 10,794 5:33 168 35 Ilse de Vent 1980 7e VSE 39:30 10,785 5:33 169 319 Rob Stallinga De Koplopers 1953 31e M55 39:41 10,735 5:35 170 345 Hans Verbeek De Koplopers 1960 37e M45 39:42 10,730 5:35 171 444 Alfred van der Hoeven Voorschoten '97 1959 38e M45 39:48 10,704 5:36 172 406 Aart Aarden the Hague Road Runne 1963 39e M45 39:51 10,690 5:36 173 380 Henk Moesman Haag Atletiek 1940 32e M55 39:53 10,681 5:37 174 330 Iris Kramer Haag Atletiek 1978 8e VSE 39:59 10,654 5:37 175 421 Paul Grevenstette the Hague Road Runne 1959 40e M45 40:05 10,628 5:38 176 448 Arno Krassenburg 1965 41e M45 40:21 10,558 5:40 177 478 Jan Habraken the Hague Road Runne 1960 42e M45 40:27 10,532 5:41 178 373 Ralf van Peeren the Hague Road Runne 1955 33e M55 40:31 10,514 5:42 179 411 Jan Remmerswaal Sparta 1949 34e M55 40:49 10,437 5:44 180 374 Anne Marie Joustra the Hague Road Runne 1963 13e V45 41:15 10,327 5:48 181 322 Wim Scholtes Sparta 1947 35e M55 41:16 10,323 5:48 182 254 Onno Jager 1963 43e M45 41:25 10,286 5:50 183 476 Marieke van de Wilk the Hague Road Runne 1982 9e VSE 41:25 10,286 5:50 184 447 Wes van den Bereg 1983 12e MSE 41:27 10,277 5:50 185 388 Liesbeth Brama the Hague Road Runne 1974 9e V35 41:43 10,212 5:52 186 255 Ronald Schouten 1966 44e M45 41:51 10,179 5:53 187 253 Emma van Dorsten 1966 14e V45 41:51 10,179 5:53 188 377 Patty Patricia Schutte Haag Atletiek 1959 15e V45 41:51 10,179 5:53 189 363 Marike Korterink the Hague Road Runne 1965 16e V45 41:52 10,175 5:53 190 434 Harmanda Post 1973 10e V35 42:19 10,067 5:57 191 460 Ton van der Heiden 1955 36e M55 42:24 10,047 5:58 192 445 Raymond Nahapiet 1964 45e M45 42:54 9,930 6:02 193 435 Sandra van de Molen 1986 10e VSE 43:31 9,789 6:07 194 472 Anton Verheijen 1956 37e M55 46:14 9,214 6:30 De Hardloopwinkel 1 van de 4 crosscircuit